Forever New Women's Clothing

Forever New is a designer label tracked on Diligo. Diligo tracks 149 live Forever New women's clothing in the UK, with prices from £14 to £140 and most styles around £55. Up to 70% off selected styles right now. Popular women's clothing include dress, mini, midi. Prices, sizes and stock are refreshed daily across UK stores, so the selection always reflects what's live today.

149 items
Forever New Alicia Rope Tie Mini Dress
Save 42%

Forever New

Alicia Rope Tie Mini Dress

£55.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Isadora 2 in 1 Tailored Mini Dress
Save 30%

Forever New

Isadora 2 in 1 Tailored Mini Dress

£63.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Wren Hardware Detail Midi Dress

Forever New

Wren Hardware Detail Midi Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Kaia Ruched Mesh Bardot Top
Save 28%

Forever New

Kaia Ruched Mesh Bardot Top

£32.00£45.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Payton Short Vegan Leather Trench Coat

Forever New

Payton Short Vegan Leather Trench Coat

£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Emilia 2-in-1 Pleated Midi Dress

Forever New

Emilia 2-in-1 Pleated Midi Dress

£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Skye Trim Detail Mini Skirt

Forever New

Skye Trim Detail Mini Skirt

£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Danielle Asymmetrical Mini Dress

Forever New

Danielle Asymmetrical Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Nova Ruched Collared Shirt
Save 44%

Forever New

Nova Ruched Collared Shirt

£25.00£45.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ivy Pointelle Waistcoat
Save 60%

Forever New

Ivy Pointelle Waistcoat

£22.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Penny Button Down Mini Dress

Forever New

Penny Button Down Mini Dress

£45.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Angelina Tie Midi Dress

Forever New

Angelina Tie Midi Dress

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Sara Satin Wide Leg Trousers

Forever New

Women's Sara Satin Wide Leg Trousers

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ada Tailored Straight Leg Trousers

Forever New

Ada Tailored Straight Leg Trousers

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Leighton Short Sleeve Blouse

Forever New

Women's Leighton Short Sleeve Blouse

£25.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Kelli Lace Strappy Satin Maxi Dress
Save 58%

Forever New

Kelli Lace Strappy Satin Maxi Dress

£50.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bree Crochet Detail Knit Tank Top
Save 48%

Forever New

Bree Crochet Detail Knit Tank Top

£25.00£49.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Drew Halter Neck Back Tie Maxi Dress

Forever New

Drew Halter Neck Back Tie Maxi Dress

£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Paige Flutter Sleeves Tie Back Top

Forever New

Paige Flutter Sleeves Tie Back Top

£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Mila Spot Print Drape Top
Save 60%

Forever New

Mila Spot Print Drape Top

£14.00£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Demi Tailored Mini Skirt

Forever New

Demi Tailored Mini Skirt

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Sienna Petite Linen Sarong Mini Dress

Forever New

Sienna Petite Linen Sarong Mini Dress

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Rylee Crew Neck Cardigan

Forever New

Rylee Crew Neck Cardigan

£45.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lindsey Waistcoat
Save 62%

Forever New

Lindsey Waistcoat

£30.00£80.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Claudia Petite Corset Maxi Dress

Forever New

Women's Claudia Petite Corset Maxi Dress

£135.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Elsa Sleeveless Trench Midi Dress Neutral

Forever New

Elsa Sleeveless Trench Midi Dress Neutral

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Paloma Single-Breasted Blazer

Forever New

Paloma Single-Breasted Blazer

£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Dakota Printed Halter Neck Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Dakota Printed Halter Neck Midi Dress

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Mattie Cropped Bomber Jacket
Save 50%

Forever New

Mattie Cropped Bomber Jacket

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Maya Column Skirt

Forever New

Women's Maya Column Skirt

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Dani Straight Leg Trousers
Save 50%

Forever New

Dani Straight Leg Trousers

£35.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Kimora Strapless Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Kimora Strapless Midi Dress

£75.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ester Satin Pleated Skirt - Red Shiraz

Forever New

Ester Satin Pleated Skirt - Red Shiraz

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Florence Funnel Neck Trench Coat

Forever New

Florence Funnel Neck Trench Coat

£130.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gia High Rise Wide Leg Jeans

Forever New

Gia High Rise Wide Leg Jeans

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gigi Pleated Button-Down Mini Dress

Forever New

Gigi Pleated Button-Down Mini Dress

£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Lorelei Midi Dress

Forever New

Women's Lorelei Midi Dress

£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Cotton Esme Belted Shirt Mini Dress

Forever New

Cotton Esme Belted Shirt Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Harriet Low Back Bow Midi Dress - Deep Plum

Forever New

Harriet Low Back Bow Midi Dress - Deep Plum

£130.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Andie Lace Maxi Skirt
Save 69%

Forever New

Andie Lace Maxi Skirt

£24.00£79.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ricki Halter Neck Hook and Eye Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Ricki Halter Neck Hook and Eye Mini Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Belle Mini Dress

Forever New

Women's Belle Mini Dress

£105.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Kimberly Mini Skirt
Save 70%

Forever New

Kimberly Mini Skirt

£15.00£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Selena Lace Trim 3/4 Sleeve Top

Forever New

Selena Lace Trim 3/4 Sleeve Top

£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Faye Applique Bardot Top
Save 49%

Forever New

Faye Applique Bardot Top

£28.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Kirsten Flutter Sleeve Top - Porcelain

Forever New

Kirsten Flutter Sleeve Top - Porcelain

£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Hartley Lace Trim Top
Save 40%

Forever New

Hartley Lace Trim Top

£33.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Simona Square Neck Strappy Linen Midi Dress
Save 19%

Forever New

Simona Square Neck Strappy Linen Midi Dress

£85.00£105.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Annabelle Pleated Wide Leg Trousers

Forever New

Annabelle Pleated Wide Leg Trousers

£30.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Chandelle Double Breasted Coat

Forever New

Chandelle Double Breasted Coat

£140.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Paige Ruffle Midi Dress

Forever New

Women's Paige Ruffle Midi Dress

£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Purple April Open Back Satin Maxi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Purple April Open Back Satin Maxi Dress

£48.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Tiffany Embellished Sequin Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Tiffany Embellished Sequin Midi Dress

£60.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gisella Tipped Mesh Fit And Flare Midi Dress
Save 64%

Forever New

Gisella Tipped Mesh Fit And Flare Midi Dress

£34.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Arabella Flute Maxi Skirt
Save 48%

Forever New

Arabella Flute Maxi Skirt

£25.00£49.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jenna Panelled Lace Dress

Forever New

Jenna Panelled Lace Dress

£65.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gianna Halter Neck Tie Mini Dress
Save 38%

Forever New

Gianna Halter Neck Tie Mini Dress

£55.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Nova Arrow Neck Maxi Dress
Save 59%

Forever New

Nova Arrow Neck Maxi Dress

£45.00£110.00
FromFenwick

Continue browsing

More ways to shop women's clothing without breaking the journey.

Shoppers comparing women's clothing often continue into New Look Women's Clothing, and women's clothing.

Frequently asked questions

Current Forever New women's clothing on Diligo include dress, mini, midi.