Forever New Women's Dresses

Forever New is a designer label tracked on Diligo. Diligo tracks 70 live Forever New women's dresses in the UK, with prices from £30 to £135 and most styles around £63. Up to 69% off selected styles right now. Popular women's dresses include mini, midi, maxi. Prices, sizes and stock are refreshed daily across UK stores, so the selection always reflects what's live today.

70 items
Forever New Callie Elastic Waist Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Callie Elastic Waist Midi Dress

£66.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lily Jacquard Midi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Lily Jacquard Midi Dress

£56.00£140.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Natasha Pleated Satin Halter Neck Maxi Dress
Save 29%

Forever New

Natasha Pleated Satin Halter Neck Maxi Dress

£85.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jayden Satin Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Jayden Satin Midi Dress

£72.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bailee Belted Tailored Midi Dress
Save 38%

Forever New

Bailee Belted Tailored Midi Dress

£55.00£89.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

Forever New

Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 27%

Forever New

Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress

£65.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Vicky Asymmetric Jersey Maxi Dress

Forever New

Vicky Asymmetric Jersey Maxi Dress

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Daphne Halter Neck Column Midi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Daphne Halter Neck Column Midi Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Tilesha Satin Cowl Slip Maxi Dress

Forever New

Women's Tilesha Satin Cowl Slip Maxi Dress

£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Arli Strapless Ruched Polka dot Maxi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Arli Strapless Ruched Polka dot Maxi Dress

£65.00£130.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl
Save 50%

Forever New

Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jodie Gathered Cape Maxi Dress Floral
Save 50%

Forever New

Jodie Gathered Cape Maxi Dress Floral

£60.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress

£36.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Isra Drape Strapless Maxi Dress
Save 28%

Forever New

Isra Drape Strapless Maxi Dress

£100.00£140.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Vivianne Scarf Tie Maxi Dress

Forever New

Vivianne Scarf Tie Maxi Dress

£115.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

Forever New

Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

£99.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Sallie Tie Front Midi Dress

Forever New

Sallie Tie Front Midi Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Fleur Cape Shoulder Maxi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Fleur Cape Shoulder Maxi Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Soraya Beaded Back Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Soraya Beaded Back Midi Dress

£50.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Presley Diamante Strap Satin Maxi Dress
Save 49%

Forever New

Presley Diamante Strap Satin Maxi Dress

£63.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress

£50.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress
Save 52%

Forever New

Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress

£55.00£115.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Haven Lace Trim Mini Dress

Forever New

Women's Haven Lace Trim Mini Dress

£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Daniella Strapless Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Daniella Strapless Midi Dress

£60.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Alicia Rope Tie Mini Dress
Save 42%

Forever New

Alicia Rope Tie Mini Dress

£55.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Isadora 2 in 1 Tailored Mini Dress
Save 30%

Forever New

Isadora 2 in 1 Tailored Mini Dress

£63.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Wren Hardware Detail Midi Dress

Forever New

Wren Hardware Detail Midi Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Emilia 2-in-1 Pleated Midi Dress

Forever New

Emilia 2-in-1 Pleated Midi Dress

£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Danielle Asymmetrical Mini Dress

Forever New

Danielle Asymmetrical Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Penny Button Down Mini Dress

Forever New

Penny Button Down Mini Dress

£45.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Angelina Tie Midi Dress

Forever New

Angelina Tie Midi Dress

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Kelli Lace Strappy Satin Maxi Dress
Save 58%

Forever New

Kelli Lace Strappy Satin Maxi Dress

£50.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Drew Halter Neck Back Tie Maxi Dress

Forever New

Drew Halter Neck Back Tie Maxi Dress

£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Sienna Petite Linen Sarong Mini Dress

Forever New

Sienna Petite Linen Sarong Mini Dress

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Claudia Petite Corset Maxi Dress

Forever New

Women's Claudia Petite Corset Maxi Dress

£135.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Elsa Sleeveless Trench Midi Dress Neutral

Forever New

Elsa Sleeveless Trench Midi Dress Neutral

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Dakota Printed Halter Neck Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Dakota Printed Halter Neck Midi Dress

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Kimora Strapless Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Kimora Strapless Midi Dress

£75.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gigi Pleated Button-Down Mini Dress

Forever New

Gigi Pleated Button-Down Mini Dress

£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Lorelei Midi Dress

Forever New

Women's Lorelei Midi Dress

£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Harriet Low Back Bow Midi Dress - Deep Plum

Forever New

Harriet Low Back Bow Midi Dress - Deep Plum

£130.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ricki Halter Neck Hook and Eye Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Ricki Halter Neck Hook and Eye Mini Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Belle Mini Dress

Forever New

Women's Belle Mini Dress

£105.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Simona Square Neck Strappy Linen Midi Dress
Save 19%

Forever New

Simona Square Neck Strappy Linen Midi Dress

£85.00£105.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Paige Ruffle Midi Dress

Forever New

Women's Paige Ruffle Midi Dress

£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Purple April Open Back Satin Maxi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Purple April Open Back Satin Maxi Dress

£48.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Tiffany Embellished Sequin Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Tiffany Embellished Sequin Midi Dress

£60.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gisella Tipped Mesh Fit And Flare Midi Dress
Save 64%

Forever New

Gisella Tipped Mesh Fit And Flare Midi Dress

£34.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jenna Panelled Lace Dress

Forever New

Jenna Panelled Lace Dress

£65.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gianna Halter Neck Tie Mini Dress
Save 38%

Forever New

Gianna Halter Neck Tie Mini Dress

£55.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Nova Arrow Neck Maxi Dress
Save 59%

Forever New

Nova Arrow Neck Maxi Dress

£45.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Hayden Square Neck Midi Dress

Forever New

Hayden Square Neck Midi Dress

£130.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ania Ruched Bardot Maxi Dress

Forever New

Ania Ruched Bardot Maxi Dress

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Cartia Wrap Maxi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Cartia Wrap Maxi Dress

£48.00£120.00
FromFenwick

Continue browsing

More ways to shop women's dresses without breaking the journey.

Shoppers comparing women's dresses often continue into New Look Women's Dresses, women's dresses, and ax paris one shoulder dresses.

Frequently asked questions

Current Forever New women's dresses on Diligo include mini, midi, maxi.