Forever New Women's Clothing

Forever New is a designer label tracked on Diligo. Diligo tracks 149 live Forever New women's clothing in the UK, with prices from £14 to £140 and most styles around £55. Up to 70% off selected styles right now. Popular women's clothing include dress, mini, midi. Prices, sizes and stock are refreshed daily across UK stores, so the selection always reflects what's live today.

149 items
Forever New Myra Sleeveless Blazer
Save 60%

Forever New

Myra Sleeveless Blazer

£28.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lottie Double Breasted Blazer Neutral
Save 60%

Forever New

Lottie Double Breasted Blazer Neutral

£40.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Callie Elastic Waist Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Callie Elastic Waist Midi Dress

£66.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Aria Knitted Mini Skirt
Save 60%

Forever New

Aria Knitted Mini Skirt

£22.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Farah Knitted Mini Skirt
Save 69%

Forever New

Farah Knitted Mini Skirt

£17.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lily Jacquard Midi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Lily Jacquard Midi Dress

£56.00£140.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ariella Petite Double-Breasted Coat

Forever New

Ariella Petite Double-Breasted Coat

£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Alexia Collar Jacket Neutral
Save 47%

Forever New

Alexia Collar Jacket Neutral

£50.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Natasha Pleated Satin Halter Neck Maxi Dress
Save 29%

Forever New

Natasha Pleated Satin Halter Neck Maxi Dress

£85.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Dani Straight Leg Pants

Forever New

Dani Straight Leg Pants

£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Maisie Halter Neck Tie Top
Save 27%

Forever New

Maisie Halter Neck Tie Top

£40.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jayden Satin Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Jayden Satin Midi Dress

£72.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Julia Pleated Wide Leg Pants
Save 60%

Forever New

Julia Pleated Wide Leg Pants

£28.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bailee Belted Tailored Midi Dress
Save 38%

Forever New

Bailee Belted Tailored Midi Dress

£55.00£89.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

Forever New

Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Rebecca Scallop Trim T-Shirt

Forever New

Rebecca Scallop Trim T-Shirt

£25.00£30.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 27%

Forever New

Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress

£65.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lauren Vegan Leather Mini Skirt

Forever New

Lauren Vegan Leather Mini Skirt

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Vicky Asymmetric Jersey Maxi Dress

Forever New

Vicky Asymmetric Jersey Maxi Dress

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Serena Hardware Detail Blouse

Forever New

Serena Hardware Detail Blouse

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Hannah Lace Trim Shirt - Neutral

Forever New

Hannah Lace Trim Shirt - Neutral

£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Daphne Halter Neck Column Midi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Daphne Halter Neck Column Midi Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Tilesha Satin Cowl Slip Maxi Dress

Forever New

Women's Tilesha Satin Cowl Slip Maxi Dress

£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Martha Linen Wide Leg Pants
Save 50%

Forever New

Martha Linen Wide Leg Pants

£35.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Allison Godet Midi Skirt

Forever New

Allison Godet Midi Skirt

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Orla Ruffle Three-Quarter Sleeve Top

Forever New

Orla Ruffle Three-Quarter Sleeve Top

£39.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Maisie Striped Short-Sleeved T-Shirt

Forever New

Maisie Striped Short-Sleeved T-Shirt

£39.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Arli Strapless Ruched Polka dot Maxi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Arli Strapless Ruched Polka dot Maxi Dress

£65.00£130.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl
Save 50%

Forever New

Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Eloise Belted Mini Skirt

Forever New

Eloise Belted Mini Skirt

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Eva Wide Leg Trousers - Grey Marl

Forever New

Eva Wide Leg Trousers - Grey Marl

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Phoebe Skinny Flared Jeans
Save 60%

Forever New

Phoebe Skinny Flared Jeans

£24.00£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Winnie Extended Shoulder Polo Top
Save 28%

Forever New

Winnie Extended Shoulder Polo Top

£25.00£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jodie Gathered Cape Maxi Dress Floral
Save 50%

Forever New

Jodie Gathered Cape Maxi Dress Floral

£60.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress

£36.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Cece Bow Detail Skirt
Save 49%

Forever New

Cece Bow Detail Skirt

£28.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Brooklyn Vegan Leather Belted Biker Jacket

Forever New

Brooklyn Vegan Leather Belted Biker Jacket

£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Isra Drape Strapless Maxi Dress
Save 28%

Forever New

Isra Drape Strapless Maxi Dress

£100.00£140.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Veda Long Waistcoat
Save 50%

Forever New

Veda Long Waistcoat

£30.00£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Hunter Wide Leg Lounge Trousers

Forever New

Hunter Wide Leg Lounge Trousers

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Vivianne Scarf Tie Maxi Dress

Forever New

Vivianne Scarf Tie Maxi Dress

£115.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lee Square Neck Waistcoat

Forever New

Lee Square Neck Waistcoat

£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

Forever New

Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

£99.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jennie Flutter Sleeve Blouse

Forever New

Jennie Flutter Sleeve Blouse

£30.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Sallie Tie Front Midi Dress

Forever New

Sallie Tie Front Midi Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Marie Pearl Embellished Sweater
Save 16%

Forever New

Marie Pearl Embellished Sweater

£50.00£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Fleur Cape Shoulder Maxi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Fleur Cape Shoulder Maxi Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Soraya Beaded Back Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Soraya Beaded Back Midi Dress

£50.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Presley Diamante Strap Satin Maxi Dress
Save 49%

Forever New

Presley Diamante Strap Satin Maxi Dress

£63.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress

£50.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress
Save 52%

Forever New

Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress

£55.00£115.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Haven Lace Trim Mini Dress

Forever New

Women's Haven Lace Trim Mini Dress

£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Carina Pleated Shirt

Forever New

Carina Pleated Shirt

£40.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Daniella Strapless Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Daniella Strapless Midi Dress

£60.00£120.00
FromFenwick

Continue browsing

More ways to shop women's clothing without breaking the journey.

Shoppers comparing women's clothing often continue into New Look Women's Clothing, and women's clothing.

Frequently asked questions

Current Forever New women's clothing on Diligo include dress, mini, midi.