Forever New Women's Mini Dresses

Forever New is a designer label tracked on Diligo. Diligo tracks 26 live Forever New women's mini dresses in the UK, with prices from £30 to £110 and most styles around £55. Up to 69% off selected styles right now. Popular women's mini dresses include neck, halter, knitted. Prices, sizes and stock are refreshed daily across UK stores, so the selection always reflects what's live today.

26 items
Forever New Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

Forever New

Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 27%

Forever New

Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress

£65.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl
Save 50%

Forever New

Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress

£36.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

Forever New

Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

£99.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress

£50.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress
Save 52%

Forever New

Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress

£55.00£115.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Haven Lace Trim Mini Dress

Forever New

Women's Haven Lace Trim Mini Dress

£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Alicia Rope Tie Mini Dress
Save 42%

Forever New

Alicia Rope Tie Mini Dress

£55.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Isadora 2 in 1 Tailored Mini Dress
Save 30%

Forever New

Isadora 2 in 1 Tailored Mini Dress

£63.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Danielle Asymmetrical Mini Dress

Forever New

Danielle Asymmetrical Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Penny Button Down Mini Dress

Forever New

Penny Button Down Mini Dress

£45.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Sienna Petite Linen Sarong Mini Dress

Forever New

Sienna Petite Linen Sarong Mini Dress

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gigi Pleated Button-Down Mini Dress

Forever New

Gigi Pleated Button-Down Mini Dress

£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ricki Halter Neck Hook and Eye Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Ricki Halter Neck Hook and Eye Mini Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Belle Mini Dress

Forever New

Women's Belle Mini Dress

£105.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Gianna Halter Neck Tie Mini Dress
Save 38%

Forever New

Gianna Halter Neck Tie Mini Dress

£55.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Skye Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress
Save 29%

Forever New

Skye Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

£70.00£99.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Christine Blazer Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Christine Blazer Mini Dress

£38.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Caprice Scoop Neck Mini Dress
Save 38%

Forever New

Caprice Scoop Neck Mini Dress

£55.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Phoebe Strapless Bubble Hem Mini Dress
Save 69%

Forever New

Phoebe Strapless Bubble Hem Mini Dress

£30.00£99.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Alana Lace Trim Mini Dress

Forever New

Alana Lace Trim Mini Dress

£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Katerina Crepe Knitted Mini Dress
Save 49%

Forever New

Katerina Crepe Knitted Mini Dress

£50.00£99.00
FromFenwick

Continue browsing

More ways to shop women's mini dresses without breaking the journey.

Shoppers comparing women's mini dresses often continue into New Look Women's Mini Dresses, women's mini dresses, and ax paris one shoulder dresses.

Frequently asked questions

Current Forever New women's mini dresses on Diligo include neck, halter, knitted.