Brand

FO

Forever New

166 products

Discover 166 live Forever New pieces in the UK, with prices from £14 to £140 across 1 store. Top styles in the current selection include dress, mini, midi.

Forever New Myra Sleeveless Blazer
Save 60%

Forever New

Myra Sleeveless Blazer

£28.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lottie Double Breasted Blazer Neutral
Save 60%

Forever New

Lottie Double Breasted Blazer Neutral

£40.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Callie Elastic Waist Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Callie Elastic Waist Midi Dress

£66.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Aria Knitted Mini Skirt
Save 60%

Forever New

Aria Knitted Mini Skirt

£22.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Farah Knitted Mini Skirt
Save 69%

Forever New

Farah Knitted Mini Skirt

£17.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lily Jacquard Midi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Lily Jacquard Midi Dress

£56.00£140.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ariella Petite Double-Breasted Coat

Forever New

Ariella Petite Double-Breasted Coat

£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Alexia Collar Jacket Neutral
Save 47%

Forever New

Alexia Collar Jacket Neutral

£50.00£95.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Natasha Pleated Satin Halter Neck Maxi Dress
Save 29%

Forever New

Natasha Pleated Satin Halter Neck Maxi Dress

£85.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Dani Straight Leg Pants

Forever New

Dani Straight Leg Pants

£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Maisie Halter Neck Tie Top
Save 27%

Forever New

Maisie Halter Neck Tie Top

£40.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jayden Satin Midi Dress
Save 40%

Forever New

Jayden Satin Midi Dress

£72.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Julia Pleated Wide Leg Pants
Save 60%

Forever New

Julia Pleated Wide Leg Pants

£28.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bailee Belted Tailored Midi Dress
Save 38%

Forever New

Bailee Belted Tailored Midi Dress

£55.00£89.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

Forever New

Elinda Button-Up Mini Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Rebecca Scallop Trim T-Shirt

Forever New

Rebecca Scallop Trim T-Shirt

£25.00£30.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 27%

Forever New

Ina Button Front Halter Neck Mini Dress

£65.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Signature Alison Structured Tote Bag
Save 50%

Forever New

Signature Alison Structured Tote Bag

£45.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lauren Vegan Leather Mini Skirt

Forever New

Lauren Vegan Leather Mini Skirt

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Vicky Asymmetric Jersey Maxi Dress

Forever New

Vicky Asymmetric Jersey Maxi Dress

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Serena Hardware Detail Blouse

Forever New

Serena Hardware Detail Blouse

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Hannah Lace Trim Shirt - Neutral

Forever New

Hannah Lace Trim Shirt - Neutral

£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Daphne Halter Neck Column Midi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Daphne Halter Neck Column Midi Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Women's Tilesha Satin Cowl Slip Maxi Dress

Forever New

Women's Tilesha Satin Cowl Slip Maxi Dress

£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Martha Linen Wide Leg Pants
Save 50%

Forever New

Martha Linen Wide Leg Pants

£35.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Allison Godet Midi Skirt

Forever New

Allison Godet Midi Skirt

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Orla Ruffle Three-Quarter Sleeve Top

Forever New

Orla Ruffle Three-Quarter Sleeve Top

£39.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Maisie Striped Short-Sleeved T-Shirt

Forever New

Maisie Striped Short-Sleeved T-Shirt

£39.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Arli Strapless Ruched Polka dot Maxi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Arli Strapless Ruched Polka dot Maxi Dress

£65.00£130.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Riley Sequin Halter Neck Mini Dress

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl
Save 50%

Forever New

Bowie Mini Dress with Shawl

£55.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Eloise Belted Mini Skirt

Forever New

Eloise Belted Mini Skirt

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Signature Terri Metal Trim Barrel Crossbody Bag
Save 50%

Forever New

Signature Terri Metal Trim Barrel Crossbody Bag

£35.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Eva Wide Leg Trousers - Grey Marl

Forever New

Eva Wide Leg Trousers - Grey Marl

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Hannah Heatfix Foldover Clutch Bag

Forever New

Hannah Heatfix Foldover Clutch Bag

£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Phoebe Skinny Flared Jeans
Save 60%

Forever New

Phoebe Skinny Flared Jeans

£24.00£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Winnie Extended Shoulder Polo Top
Save 28%

Forever New

Winnie Extended Shoulder Polo Top

£25.00£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jodie Gathered Cape Maxi Dress Floral
Save 50%

Forever New

Jodie Gathered Cape Maxi Dress Floral

£60.00£120.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Riley Petite Ruffle Neck Mini Dress

£36.00£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Cece Bow Detail Skirt
Save 49%

Forever New

Cece Bow Detail Skirt

£28.00£55.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Brooklyn Vegan Leather Belted Biker Jacket

Forever New

Brooklyn Vegan Leather Belted Biker Jacket

£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Isra Drape Strapless Maxi Dress
Save 28%

Forever New

Isra Drape Strapless Maxi Dress

£100.00£140.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Veda Long Waistcoat
Save 50%

Forever New

Veda Long Waistcoat

£30.00£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Hunter Wide Leg Lounge Trousers

Forever New

Hunter Wide Leg Lounge Trousers

£50.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Signature Delany Drawstring Bucket Bag
Save 50%

Forever New

Signature Delany Drawstring Bucket Bag

£35.00£70.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Vivianne Scarf Tie Maxi Dress

Forever New

Vivianne Scarf Tie Maxi Dress

£115.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Signature Cecilia Small Shoulder Bag

Forever New

Signature Cecilia Small Shoulder Bag

£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Lee Square Neck Waistcoat

Forever New

Lee Square Neck Waistcoat

£35.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

Forever New

Anika Stitch Interest Knitted Mini Dress

£99.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Jennie Flutter Sleeve Blouse

Forever New

Jennie Flutter Sleeve Blouse

£30.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Sallie Tie Front Midi Dress

Forever New

Sallie Tie Front Midi Dress

£90.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Marie Pearl Embellished Sweater
Save 16%

Forever New

Marie Pearl Embellished Sweater

£50.00£60.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Fleur Cape Shoulder Maxi Dress
Save 60%

Forever New

Fleur Cape Shoulder Maxi Dress

£44.00£110.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Soraya Beaded Back Midi Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Soraya Beaded Back Midi Dress

£50.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Presley Diamante Strap Satin Maxi Dress
Save 49%

Forever New

Presley Diamante Strap Satin Maxi Dress

£63.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress
Save 50%

Forever New

Corinna Printed Linen Mini Dress

£50.00£100.00
FromFenwick
Forever New Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress
Save 52%

Forever New

Ria Strapless Sequin Mini Dress

£55.00£115.00
FromFenwick

Continue browsing

More ways to shop forever new without breaking the journey.