x Peak Performance Swedish Army Bag

Description

The first collaboration in their 30-year history, tech lifestyle brand Peak Performance look to the military and outerwear expertise of Nigel Cabourn . A powerful contrast proves to be the perfect coupling as the duo breathe life into the Swedish army uniform, circa World War II. A robust army bag built to withstand the battle ahead, the fuss free interior offers ample storage space to help you challenge what the day might bring. 100% Polyamide Japanese Fabric Heavy Zip Main Compartment Webbed Straps Inner Pocket Designed in England Developed in Sweden

Product Details

  • Brand: Nigel Cabourn
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Cooper Small Ombré Signature Logo Reporter Bag

Michael Kors

Cooper Small Ombré Signature Logo Reporter Bag

£69.00£350.00
Save 80%
FromMichael Kors
Lightning Backpack

Master-Piece

Lightning Backpack

£239.00
FromEND.
Pace Bag

Rains

Pace Bag

£79.00
FromEND.
Tiger Tote Bag

Kenzo

Tiger Tote Bag

£129.00£199.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Herschel x WTAPS Backpack

Herschel Supply Co.

Herschel x WTAPS Backpack

£149.00
FromEND.
C6 Splinter Cell Backpack

C6

C6 Splinter Cell Backpack

£65.00£99.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Qasa Gym Bag

Y-3

Qasa Gym Bag

£149.00£229.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Porter-Yoshida & Co. Tanker Waist Bag

Porter-Yoshida & Co

Porter-Yoshida & Co. Tanker Waist Bag

£169.00
FromEND.
City Explorer Duffle Bag

Polo Ralph Lauren

City Explorer Duffle Bag

£95.00£145.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
All Over Tiger Backpack

Kenzo

All Over Tiger Backpack

£109.00£199.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Hudson Logo Camera Bag With Pouch

Michael Kors

Hudson Logo Camera Bag With Pouch

£230.00
FromMichael Kors
Waffle Day Pack

Bedwin & The Heartbreakers

Waffle Day Pack

£85.00£195.00
Save 56%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Nigel Cabourn

x Mihara Mountain Sneaker

Nigel Cabourn

x Mihara Mountain Sneaker

£235.00£339.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Authentic Tibet Unlined Jacket

Nigel Cabourn

Authentic Tibet Unlined Jacket

£309.00£479.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Stripe Pom Pom Beanie

Nigel Cabourn

Stripe Pom Pom Beanie

£35.00£69.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Zip Nylon Smock

Nigel Cabourn

Zip Nylon Smock

£148.00£295.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Carpenter Pant

Nigel Cabourn

Carpenter Pant

£100.00£199.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
x Lybro Mechanics Cap

Nigel Cabourn

x Lybro Mechanics Cap

£39.00£59.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
Embroidered Arrow Crew Sweat

Nigel Cabourn

Embroidered Arrow Crew Sweat

£75.00£119.00
Save 36%
FromEND.
x Lybro Frankie's Blazer

Nigel Cabourn

x Lybro Frankie's Blazer

£125.00£195.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's holdalls

Hilo Weekender Bag

Rains

Hilo Weekender Bag

£75.00
FromLN-CC
Base Camp Duffel Leather SE

The North Face

Base Camp Duffel Leather SE

£424.00
FromLN-CC
Poly Twill Duffle Bag

Thom Browne

Poly Twill Duffle Bag

£2,100.00
FromLN-CC
Glam Slam Sport Messenger Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sport Messenger Bag

£1,450.00
FromLN-CC
Multi Patch City Backpack

Saint Laurent

Multi Patch City Backpack

£725.00
FromEND.
Porter-Yoshida & Co. 2Way Boston Holdall

Porter-Yoshida & Co

Porter-Yoshida & Co. 2Way Boston Holdall

£395.00£605.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Suede Backpack

Saint Laurent

Suede Backpack

£529.00£759.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Tobias Backpack

Sandqvist

Tobias Backpack

£85.00£129.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Nigel Cabourn men's holdalls to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's holdalls picked from the same catalogue.

More from Nigel Cabourn

Keep browsing Nigel Cabourn edits in men's holdalls and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Holdalls hub or view everything from Nigel Cabourn.