Brand

LO

Longchamp

39 products

Discover 39 live Longchamp pieces in the UK, with prices from £65 to £545 across 1 store. Top styles in the current selection include pliage, original, crossbody.

Longchamp Le Pliage Original Travel Bag Large

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Travel Bag Large

£145.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder

£120.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Shoulder Bag L

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Shoulder Bag L

£115.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Pouch Mocha

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Pouch Mocha

£280.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Épure Crossbody Bag Small

Longchamp

Épure Crossbody Bag Small

£325.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Energy Handbag XS

Longchamp

Le Pliage Energy Handbag XS

£195.00£400.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Handbag Small

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Handbag Small

£105.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Panier Pliage Basket Bag Small

Longchamp

Le Panier Pliage Basket Bag Small

£260.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack - Mocha

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack - Mocha

£145.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Leather Card Holder

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Leather Card Holder

£80.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder Peony

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder Peony

£120.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Card Holder Mocha

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Card Holder Mocha

£120.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Les Champions Epure Crossbody Bag Small

Longchamp

Les Champions Epure Crossbody Bag Small

£325.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Leather Phone Crossbody Bag Almond

Longchamp

Epure Leather Phone Crossbody Bag Almond

£175.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonne Card Holder Black Leather

Longchamp

Le Foulonne Card Holder Black Leather

£65.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Pouch

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Pouch

£80.00£85.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Large Tote bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Large Tote bag

£120.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack

£140.00£145.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Compact Leather Wallet Coffee

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Compact Leather Wallet Coffee

£185.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Shadow Shoulder Strap Pomegranate Canvas

Longchamp

Shadow Shoulder Strap Pomegranate Canvas

£110.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Collection Large Basket bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Collection Large Basket bag

£350.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Medium Tote Bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Medium Tote Bag

£110.00£115.00
+3
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Small Crossbody Bag

Longchamp

Epure Small Crossbody Bag

£295.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Small Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Small Handbag

£105.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Energy Handbag Extra Small

Longchamp

Le Pliage Energy Handbag Extra Small

£195.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Small Crossbody Bag

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Small Crossbody Bag

£345.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Pouch XS

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Pouch XS

£280.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Large Nylon Tote Bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Large Nylon Tote Bag

£125.00
+1
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Timeless Crossbody Small Bag

Longchamp

Epure Timeless Crossbody Small Bag

£360.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Handbag

£400.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original M Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original M Handbag

£115.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Small Leather Crossbody Bag

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Small Leather Crossbody Bag

£360.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Large Travel bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Large Travel bag

£140.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Energy Small Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Energy Small Handbag

£215.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Classic Nylon Pouch

Longchamp

Le Pliage Classic Nylon Pouch

£85.00
+2
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Phone Case With Leather Lace

Longchamp

Epure Phone Case With Leather Lace

£175.00
FromFenwick

End of list

Continue browsing

More ways to shop longchamp without breaking the journey.