Longchamp Women's Accessories

Longchamp is a designer label tracked on Diligo. Diligo tracks 39 live Longchamp women's accessories in the UK, with prices from £65 to £545 and most styles around £175. Popular women's accessories include pliage, original, crossbody. Prices, sizes and stock are refreshed daily across UK stores, so the selection always reflects what's live today.

39 items
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Travel Bag Large

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Travel Bag Large

£145.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder

£120.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Shoulder Bag L

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Shoulder Bag L

£115.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Pouch Mocha

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Pouch Mocha

£280.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Épure Crossbody Bag Small

Longchamp

Épure Crossbody Bag Small

£325.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Energy Handbag XS

Longchamp

Le Pliage Energy Handbag XS

£195.00£400.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Handbag Small

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Handbag Small

£105.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Panier Pliage Basket Bag Small

Longchamp

Le Panier Pliage Basket Bag Small

£260.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack - Mocha

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack - Mocha

£145.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Leather Card Holder

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Leather Card Holder

£80.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder Peony

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Epure Card Holder Peony

£120.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Card Holder Mocha

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Card Holder Mocha

£120.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Les Champions Epure Crossbody Bag Small

Longchamp

Les Champions Epure Crossbody Bag Small

£325.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Leather Phone Crossbody Bag Almond

Longchamp

Epure Leather Phone Crossbody Bag Almond

£175.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonne Card Holder Black Leather

Longchamp

Le Foulonne Card Holder Black Leather

£65.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Pouch

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Pouch

£80.00£85.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Large Tote bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Large Tote bag

£120.00£125.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Medium Backpack

£140.00£145.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Compact Leather Wallet Coffee

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Compact Leather Wallet Coffee

£185.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Shadow Shoulder Strap Pomegranate Canvas

Longchamp

Shadow Shoulder Strap Pomegranate Canvas

£110.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Collection Large Basket bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Collection Large Basket bag

£350.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Medium Tote Bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Medium Tote Bag

£110.00£115.00
+3
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Small Crossbody Bag

Longchamp

Epure Small Crossbody Bag

£295.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Small Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Small Handbag

£105.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Energy Handbag Extra Small

Longchamp

Le Pliage Energy Handbag Extra Small

£195.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Small Crossbody Bag

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Small Crossbody Bag

£345.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Pouch XS

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Pouch XS

£280.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Large Nylon Tote Bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Large Nylon Tote Bag

£125.00
+1
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Timeless Crossbody Small Bag

Longchamp

Epure Timeless Crossbody Small Bag

£360.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Xtra Extra Small Handbag

£400.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original M Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original M Handbag

£115.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Foulonné Small Leather Crossbody Bag

Longchamp

Le Foulonné Small Leather Crossbody Bag

£360.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Original Large Travel bag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Original Large Travel bag

£140.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Energy Small Handbag

Longchamp

Le Pliage Energy Small Handbag

£215.00
FromFenwick
Longchamp Le Pliage Classic Nylon Pouch

Longchamp

Le Pliage Classic Nylon Pouch

£85.00
+2
FromFenwick
Longchamp Epure Phone Case With Leather Lace

Longchamp

Epure Phone Case With Leather Lace

£175.00
FromFenwick

Continue browsing

More ways to shop women's accessories without breaking the journey.

Shoppers comparing women's accessories often continue into New Look Women's Accessories, women's accessories, and michael kors blue handbags.

Frequently asked questions

Current Longchamp women's accessories on Diligo include pliage, original, crossbody.