x NANGA Packers Down Neck Warmer

Description

Japanese brands Master-Piece and NANGA have teamed up for AW21 on a collection of expertly crafted down accessories. Equipped to withstand the harshest weather conditions, this camel-coloured neck warmer is made from light ripstop nylon and filled with down and feather insulation. It comes equipped with a handy storage pouch so that it can be clipped onto your bag when you’re on the go. 100% Nylon Ripstop AURORA-TEX® Fabric Down & Feather Fill Packable Woven Brand Patches

Product Details

  • Brand: Master-Piece
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

£25.00£39.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Scarf

Gosha Rubchinskiy x Adidas

Scarf

£29.00
FromEND.
x Raf Simons Fluffy Knit Scarf

Fred Perry

x Raf Simons Fluffy Knit Scarf

£49.00£89.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Lambswool Tartan Scarf

Fred Perry

Lambswool Tartan Scarf

£46.00£65.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Tartan Lambswool Scarf

BARBOUR

Tartan Lambswool Scarf

£29.00
FromEND.
Scarf

Barbour x Wood Wood

Scarf

£49.00£79.00
Save 37%
FromEND.
Arty Tartan Scarf

Harmony

Arty Tartan Scarf

£49.00£85.00
Save 42%
FromEND.
TKO Knit Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

TKO Knit Neck Tube

£35.00
FromEND.
Poolside Stripes Scarf

Maison Kitsune

Poolside Stripes Scarf

£30.00£55.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Tipped Felted Scarf

MHL by Margaret Howell

Tipped Felted Scarf

£38.00£75.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Stripe Neckband

JW Anderson

Stripe Neckband

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Stripe Neckband

JW Anderson

Stripe Neckband

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Master-Piece

Lightning Backpack

Master-Piece

Lightning Backpack

£239.00
FromEND.
iPhone 6 Case

Master-Piece

iPhone 6 Case

£25.00£49.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Series Waistpack

Master-Piece

Series Waistpack

£99.00
FromEND.
KINOSAKI ONSEN x master-piece Yumeguri Bag - Large

Master-Piece

KINOSAKI ONSEN x master-piece Yumeguri Bag - Large

£69.00£115.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Link Series Waist Bag

Master-Piece

Link Series Waist Bag

£85.00£129.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Milly Tote

Master-Piece

Milly Tote

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Surpass Mountain Pack

Master-Piece

Surpass Mountain Pack

£245.00
FromEND.
Potential 2-Way Backpack

Master-Piece

Potential 2-Way Backpack

£242.00£345.00
Save 29%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's scarves

GG Logo Jacquard Scarf

Gucci

GG Logo Jacquard Scarf

£405.00
FromLN-CC
L'Echarpe Jacquemus Scarf

Jacquemus

L'Echarpe Jacquemus Scarf

£180.00
FromLN-CC
Toronty Logo Contrast Recycled Scarf

Acne Studios

Toronty Logo Contrast Recycled Scarf

£126.00£210.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Vally Scarf

Acne Studios

Vally Scarf

£219.00
FromEND.
High Loft Fleece Neck Warmer

Goldwin

High Loft Fleece Neck Warmer

£24.00£59.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
Stripe Silk Satin Tie

Saint Laurent

Stripe Silk Satin Tie

£210.00
FromLN-CC
Pulll Through Scarf

MHL by Margaret Howell

Pulll Through Scarf

£53.00£75.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Vernon Scarf

Acne Studios

Vernon Scarf

£107.00£179.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Master-Piece men's scarves to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's scarves picked from the same catalogue.

More from Master-Piece

Keep browsing Master-Piece edits in men's scarves and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Scarves hub or view everything from Master-Piece.