Wool Polo Shirt

Description

Black short sleeve knitted polo crafted from extra-soft wool. Designed with a fully fashioned collar, clean placket with horn buttons, and a technical knit logo label above the rib. Charcoal Short sleeves Oversized fit Rib trim Body composition: 89% wool/ 9% polyamide/2% elastane trim: 89% wool/10% polyamide/1% elastane Model is 6'1" and Wears a Size M Made in China 6KC1261120010

Product Details

  • Brand: Alexander Wang
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: Alexander Wang

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at Alexander Wang with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Amryn Double Breasted Blazer

BARBOUR

Amryn Double Breasted Blazer

£279.00
FromBarbour
Longline Jada Puffer Jacket

BARBOUR

Longline Jada Puffer Jacket

£269.00
FromBarbour
Relaxed Fit Check Cotton Flannel Shirt in Poppy red
Mouliné Wool Tailored Trousers in Coffee brown melange
Check Pocket Cotton T-shirt in Black

Burberry

Check Pocket Cotton T-shirt in Black

£237.00
FromBurberry
Tisbury Mini Dress

BARBOUR

Tisbury Mini Dress

£139.00
FromBarbour
Silk knee-high socks

MIU MIU

Silk knee-high socks

£330.00
FromMIU MIU
Silk socks

MIU MIU

Silk socks

£290.00
FromMIU MIU
Renata Crew Neck Jumper

BARBOUR

Renata Crew Neck Jumper

£129.00
FromBarbour
Slim Fit Check Cotton Shirt in Stone grey

Burberry

Slim Fit Check Cotton Shirt in Stone grey

£297.00
FromBurberry
Wetherby Fleece

BARBOUR

Wetherby Fleece

£139.00
FromBarbour
Floral Skull T-shirt

Alexander McQueen

Floral Skull T-shirt

£350.00
FromAlexander McQueen

Same label

More from Alexander Wang

CRYSTAL GRAPHIC FITTED TEE

Alexander Wang

CRYSTAL GRAPHIC FITTED TEE

£316.00
FromAlexander Wang
Crystal Hotfix Argyle Wool-Blend Tennis Skirt

Alexander Wang

Crystal Hotfix Argyle Wool-Blend Tennis Skirt

£350.00£695.00
Save 49%
FromAlexander Wang
Cropped Long-Sleeve Tee in Ribbed Cotton Jersey

Alexander Wang

Cropped Long-Sleeve Tee in Ribbed Cotton Jersey

£25.00£45.00
Save 44%
FromAlexander Wang
CRYSTAL LOGO CARDIGAN

Alexander Wang

CRYSTAL LOGO CARDIGAN

£360.00
FromAlexander Wang
CRYSTAL HOTFIX I HEART AW OVERSIZED TEE

Alexander Wang

CRYSTAL HOTFIX I HEART AW OVERSIZED TEE

£156.00
FromAlexander Wang
LOGO PRINT OVERSIZED CREWNECK

Alexander Wang

LOGO PRINT OVERSIZED CREWNECK

£280.00
FromAlexander Wang
Button-Front Long Sleeve Cardigan

Alexander Wang

Button-Front Long Sleeve Cardigan

£380.00
FromAlexander Wang
Oversized Polo Dress

Alexander Wang

Oversized Polo Dress

£215.00£340.00
Save 36%
FromAlexander Wang

Across brands

More men's sweatshirts

Logo Print Hooded Sweatshirt

Dolce & Gabbana

Logo Print Hooded Sweatshirt

£875.00
FromLN-CC
4 Bar Crewneck Sweatshirt

Thom Browne

4 Bar Crewneck Sweatshirt

£590.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Patch Sweatshirt

Undercover

Logo Patch Sweatshirt

£216.00
FromLN-CC
Varsity Logo Patch Hooded Sweatshirt

Versace

Varsity Logo Patch Hooded Sweatshirt

£506.00
FromLN-CC
Ombre Hooded Sweatshirt

Stone Island

Ombre Hooded Sweatshirt

£605.00
FromLN-CC
Knox Mesh Hooded Sweatshirt

Kiko Kostadinov

Knox Mesh Hooded Sweatshirt

£435.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Embroidery T-Shirt

Comme des Garçons Homme

Logo Embroidery T-Shirt

£176.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Print Hooded Sweatshirt

Jil Sander

Logo Print Hooded Sweatshirt

£540.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Alexander Wang men's sweatshirts to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Alexander Wang

Keep browsing Alexander Wang edits in men's sweatshirts and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's sweatshirts categories

Jump sideways within the men's sweatshirts family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Sweatshirts hub or view everything from Alexander Wang.