Wool Blend Gabardine Carved Blazer

Description

• Blazer • Wool blend gabardine • 75% wool/25% polyamide • Lining: 100% silk • Button fastening • Dry clean • Made in Italy • Model is 5’10”/178 cm wearing US size 2

Product Details

  • Brand: Michael Kors
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: Michael Kors

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at Michael Kors with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Short double-faced coat

Maje

Short double-faced coat

£499.00
FromMaje
Broad Midi Coat Black

TOTEME

Broad Midi Coat Black

£545.00£1,090.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Women's Chidi Relaxed-Fit Knitted Coat Green/red

Uma Wang

Women's Chidi Relaxed-Fit Knitted Coat Green/red

£1,000.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Women Lans Short Down Jacket Black

Moncler

Women Lans Short Down Jacket Black

£915.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Tech Scarf Jacket Cashew

TOTEME

Tech Scarf Jacket Cashew

£560.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Pleats Please Coat Grey

Issey Miyake

Pleats Please Coat Grey

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Pleats Please Facade Coat Black

Issey Miyake

Pleats Please Facade Coat Black

£462.00£660.00
Save 30%
FromMINOX Boutique
Flannel Puffer Jacket Black

TOTEME

Flannel Puffer Jacket Black

£485.00£970.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
hilde poncho Grey

Max Mara

hilde poncho Grey

£490.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Women's pomegranate-print double-breasted coat Tan/green

Uma Wang

Women's pomegranate-print double-breasted coat Tan/green

£1,037.50£2,075.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Summer Jacket Peanut

TOTEME

Summer Jacket Peanut

£372.00£620.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
Country Jacket Forest Green

TOTEME

Country Jacket Forest Green

£690.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Same label

More from Michael Kors

Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

Michael Kors

Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

£105.00£185.00
Save 43%
FromMichael Kors
Striped Organic Silk Crepe De Chine Caftan Shirtdress

Michael Kors

Striped Organic Silk Crepe De Chine Caftan Shirtdress

£471.00£2,165.00
Save 78%
FromMichael Kors
Carson Medium Pebbled Leather Convertible Bucket Crossbody Bag

Michael Kors

Carson Medium Pebbled Leather Convertible Bucket Crossbody Bag

£197.00£395.00
Save 50%
FromMichael Kors
Precious Metal-Plated Brass Double Chain Tennis Necklace

Michael Kors

Precious Metal-Plated Brass Double Chain Tennis Necklace

£85.00£189.00
Save 55%
FromMichael Kors
Mini Everest Pavé Rose Gold-Tone Watch

Michael Kors

Mini Everest Pavé Rose Gold-Tone Watch

£173.00£439.00
Save 60%
FromMichael Kors
Andi Color-Block Signature Logo Trainer

Michael Kors

Andi Color-Block Signature Logo Trainer

£250.00
FromMichael Kors
Sequined Wool Blazer

Michael Kors

Sequined Wool Blazer

£429.00£1,690.00
Save 74%
FromMichael Kors

Across brands

More women's coats

Checked flannel blouson jacket

MIU MIU

Checked flannel blouson jacket

£2,600.00
FromMIU MIU
Shearling Bomber Jacket

Alexander McQueen

Shearling Bomber Jacket

£5,100.00
FromAlexander McQueen
Single-breasted washed gabardine coat

MIU MIU

Single-breasted washed gabardine coat

£2,750.00
FromMIU MIU
Women's Navy Striped Trench Coat

Urban Bliss

Women's Navy Striped Trench Coat

£60.00
FromNew Look
Knit Four Bar Cropped Coat

Thom Browne

Knit Four Bar Cropped Coat

£3,050.00
FromLN-CC
Women's Blue Denim Gilet

Urban Bliss

Women's Blue Denim Gilet

£11.20
FromNew Look
Nylon Amberley Puffer Coat in Navy

Burberry

Nylon Amberley Puffer Coat in Navy

£1,380.00
FromBurberry
Wool Belmont Trench Cape in Navy

Burberry

Wool Belmont Trench Cape in Navy

£2,590.00
FromBurberry

Keep comparing

More Michael Kors women's coats to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's coats picked from the same catalogue.

More from Michael Kors

Keep browsing Michael Kors edits in women's coats and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's coats categories

Jump sideways within the women's coats family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Coats hub or view everything from Michael Kors.