Wilde Crew Knit

Description

The Wilde Crew Knit from Wax London combines London-centric design with a conscious approach to fashion. The knitwear piece stands as a warm and stylish statement of the brand's commitment to sustainable practices, with its subtle logo adding a premium touch. Relaxed and slouchy, it guarantees to become your new go-to knit this season. 80% Wool 20% Nylon Crewneck Wash at 30°C

Product Details

  • Brand: Wax London
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

London Orb Ring

Vivienne Westwood

London Orb Ring

£85.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Ora Primo Sneakers

HOKA

Ora Primo Sneakers

£68.00
FromLN-CC
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC
XT Whisper Sneakers

Salomon

XT Whisper Sneakers

£145.00
FromLN-CC
Micro T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

£60.00
FromLN-CC
Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

Stussy

Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Waffle Beanie Hat

Human Made

Waffle Beanie Hat

£55.00
FromLN-CC
V-90 Sneakers

Veja

V-90 Sneakers

£98.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Wax London

Hyatt - Brown Brush Cable Knit Crewneck Jumper

Wax London

Hyatt - Brown Brush Cable Knit Crewneck Jumper

£69.75£155.00
Save 55%
FromWax London
Whiting - Khaki and Multicolour Pike Check Overshirt
Kurt - Black Organic Cotton Twill Shorts

Wax London

Kurt - Black Organic Cotton Twill Shorts

£95.00
FromWax London
Hays - Dark Brown Structured Waffle Overshirt

Wax London

Hays - Dark Brown Structured Waffle Overshirt

£125.00
FromWax London
Russell - Light Blue Wash Straight Fit Denim Jeans

Wax London

Russell - Light Blue Wash Straight Fit Denim Jeans

£72.00£120.00
Save 40%
FromWax London
Kurt Penn Cord Pant

Wax London

Kurt Penn Cord Pant

£87.00£109.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
Thorpe - White and Red Branded Stripe Socks

Wax London

Thorpe - White and Red Branded Stripe Socks

£17.00
FromWax London
Porto - Ecru and Navy Doodle Crochet Knitted Shirt

Wax London

Porto - Ecru and Navy Doodle Crochet Knitted Shirt

£101.50£145.00
Save 30%
FromWax London

Across brands

More men's jumpers

7G 2PLY Pallarel Yarn Button Detail Sweater

Yohji Yamamoto

7G 2PLY Pallarel Yarn Button Detail Sweater

£338.00
FromLN-CC
Textured Cardigan

Stussy

Textured Cardigan

£185.00
FromLN-CC
Striped Knit Top

Human Made

Striped Knit Top

£125.00
FromLN-CC
Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

£170.00
FromHackett
Button Funnel Crew Knit

Stone Island

Button Funnel Crew Knit

£279.00
FromEND.
Plano Merino Wool Crew Knit

Arpenteur

Plano Merino Wool Crew Knit

£185.00£265.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Anglistic Crew Knit

Carhartt WIP

Anglistic Crew Knit

£65.00£89.00
Save 26%
FromEND.
Stripe Jacquard Knit

Dries Van Noten

Stripe Jacquard Knit

£279.00£465.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Wax London men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Wax London

Keep browsing Wax London edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Wax London.