Utility Recycled Vest

Description

Utility vest in twill with ring pendants made from recycled bottle caps. V neck Front zip fastening Recycled bottle cap rings at front Front zip-fastening pockets Rear zip-fastening pockets Panel construction

Product Details

  • Brand: Space Available
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

London Orb Ring

Vivienne Westwood

London Orb Ring

£85.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Ora Primo Sneakers

HOKA

Ora Primo Sneakers

£68.00
FromLN-CC
Crinkled loose-fit shirt

SANDRO

Crinkled loose-fit shirt

£249.00
FromSandro
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC
XT Whisper Sneakers

Salomon

XT Whisper Sneakers

£145.00
FromLN-CC
991 Sneakers

New Balance

991 Sneakers

£240.00
FromLN-CC
V-90 Sneakers

Veja

V-90 Sneakers

£98.00
FromLN-CC
Pleats Please Top Black

Issey Miyake

Pleats Please Top Black

£240.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Same label

More from Space Available

Recycling Uniform Sweatshirt

Space Available

Recycling Uniform Sweatshirt

£200.00
FromLN-CC
Psychoic Energy Shirt

Space Available

Psychoic Energy Shirt

£160.00
FromLN-CC
System Dynamics T-shirt

Space Available

System Dynamics T-shirt

£28.00£69.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
x WHR Logo T-Shirt

Space Available

x WHR Logo T-Shirt

£26.00£65.00
Save 60%
FromEND.
Artisan Sweatshirt

Space Available

Artisan Sweatshirt

£92.00
FromLN-CC
Radical Nature Now Tee

Space Available

Radical Nature Now Tee

£43.00£79.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
x WHR Rework Pocket Cap

Space Available

x WHR Rework Pocket Cap

£47.00£85.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Utopia Work Jacket

Space Available

Utopia Work Jacket

£195.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's jackets

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Single-Breasted Blazer

Lanvin

Single-Breasted Blazer

£2,050.00
FromLN-CC
Cut-Off Single-Breasted Blazer

Yohji Yamamoto

Cut-Off Single-Breasted Blazer

£1,155.00
FromLN-CC
Zip Up Leather Jacket

Prada

Zip Up Leather Jacket

£4,500.00
FromLN-CC
SOA Puffer Down Jacket

Entire Studios

SOA Puffer Down Jacket

£540.00
FromLN-CC
Four-Bar Down Ski Vest

Thom Browne

Four-Bar Down Ski Vest

£1,750.00
FromLN-CC
Himalayan Baltoro Down Jacket

The North Face

Himalayan Baltoro Down Jacket

£405.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Space Available men's jackets to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jackets picked from the same catalogue.

More from Space Available

Keep browsing Space Available edits in men's jackets and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's jackets categories

Jump sideways within the men's jackets family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jackets hub or view everything from Space Available.