Unstructured Canvas 3 Button Blazer

Description

The Work Blazer from the Paul Smith collection for AW14 is the somewhat eccentric British designer's take on the unstructured blazer. Constructed from a superbly lightweight cotton blend, it is kitted out with one chest pocket, two patch pockets and a three button closure. A relaxed cut with highly functional details, it is finished off with a notched lapel and trimmed seams. Cotton Blend Twill Construction Relaxed Fit Notch Lapel Three Button Closure Two Patch Pockets and Chest Pocket

Product Details

  • Brand: Paul Smith
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

Michael Kors

Glendale Quilted Nylon Vest

£105.00£185.00
Save 43%
FromMichael Kors
Santo Blazer

AllSaints

Santo Blazer

£88.80
FromAllSaints
Ultra Lightweight Gilet

Hackett

Ultra Lightweight Gilet

£180.00
+2
FromHackett
Mukesh Relaxed Jacket

AllSaints

Mukesh Relaxed Jacket

£149.00
FromAllSaints
Windsor Gilet

Hackett

Windsor Gilet

£270.00
FromHackett
Dante Double Breasted Relaxed Blazer

AllSaints

Dante Double Breasted Relaxed Blazer

£85.60
FromAllSaints
Raides Single Breasted Stretch Blazer

AllSaints

Raides Single Breasted Stretch Blazer

£95.20
FromAllSaints
Anori Double Breasted Blazer

AllSaints

Anori Double Breasted Blazer

£88.80
FromAllSaints
Berto Blazer

AllSaints

Berto Blazer

£107.20
FromAllSaints
Cora Suede Snap Back Collar Jacket

AllSaints

Cora Suede Snap Back Collar Jacket

£136.80
FromAllSaints
Vesco Quilted Ramskull Jacket

AllSaints

Vesco Quilted Ramskull Jacket

£84.00
FromAllSaints
Capella Blazer

AllSaints

Capella Blazer

£88.80
FromAllSaints

Same label

More from Paul Smith

Zebra Sweat Crew

Paul Smith

Zebra Sweat Crew

£55.00£79.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Half Zip Sweat

Paul Smith

Half Zip Sweat

£65.00£129.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Happy Block Sock

Paul Smith

Happy Block Sock

£13.00£22.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Tailored Fit Twill Shirt

Paul Smith

Tailored Fit Twill Shirt

£55.00£109.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Classic Swim Short

Paul Smith

Classic Swim Short

£45.00£79.00
Save 43%
FromEND.
New Zebra Hoodie

Paul Smith

New Zebra Hoodie

£74.00£135.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Zebra Zip Hoodie

Paul Smith

Zebra Zip Hoodie

£87.00£145.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Broken Stripe Tee

Paul Smith

Broken Stripe Tee

£29.00£49.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's blazers

Denim Tailored Blazer

VETEMENTS

Denim Tailored Blazer

£2,100.00
FromLN-CC
A.P.C. Cotton Blazer

A.P.C.

A.P.C. Cotton Blazer

£189.00£345.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Pleated Single Breasted Jacket

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Pleated Single Breasted Jacket

£380.00£585.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Oxford Unconstructed Blazer

Gant Rugger

Oxford Unconstructed Blazer

£149.00£299.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
x Lybro Frankie's Blazer

Nigel Cabourn

x Lybro Frankie's Blazer

£125.00£195.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Classic Super 120S Wool Blazer

Thom Browne

Classic Super 120S Wool Blazer

£875.00£1,249.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
3B COOLMAX Seersucker Blazer

Beams Plus

3B COOLMAX Seersucker Blazer

£107.00£238.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Thom Browne Unconstructed Classic Sport Coat

Converse

Thom Browne Unconstructed Classic Sport Coat

£792.00£1,219.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Paul Smith men's blazers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's blazers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Paul Smith

Keep browsing Paul Smith edits in men's blazers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Blazers hub or view everything from Paul Smith.