Team Polo Sweater

Description

Drawing inspiration from minimal Scandi and collegiate aesthetics, this Axel Arigato Team Polo Sweater is all about clean-cut craftsmanship. With the brand's Varsity A motif, Intarsia-knitted at the chest, a cotton blend build is for all day comfort. 75% Cotton, 20% Nylon, 5% Elastane Classic Collar Button Placket Ribbed Trims Shop All Axel Arigato Men’s Sweats

Product Details

  • Brand: Axel Arigato
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Credit Card Purse

Jil Sander

Credit Card Purse

£380.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Axel Arigato

London Tube Sock

Axel Arigato

London Tube Sock

£15.00£30.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
London Sweat Pant

Axel Arigato

London Sweat Pant

£81.00£135.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Pool Slippers

Axel Arigato

Pool Slippers

£62.00£89.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Retro Tennis Sneaker

Axel Arigato

Retro Tennis Sneaker

£105.00£159.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
Genesis Vintage Runner

Axel Arigato

Genesis Vintage Runner

£109.00£169.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Genesis Vintage Runner

Axel Arigato

Genesis Vintage Runner

£113.00£205.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Area Lo Sneaker

Axel Arigato

Area Lo Sneaker

£161.00£269.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Dunk T-Shirt

Axel Arigato

Dunk T-Shirt

£74.00£105.00
Save 29%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's jumpers

Textured Cardigan

Stussy

Textured Cardigan

£185.00
FromLN-CC
Cable Knit Cardigan

Lacoste

Cable Knit Cardigan

£545.00
FromLN-CC
Naval Stripe Crew Knit

S.N.S. Herning

Naval Stripe Crew Knit

£113.00£189.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
4 Bar Shetland Crew Knit

Thom Browne

4 Bar Shetland Crew Knit

£435.00£870.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Cable Knit

Fear of God ESSENTIALS

Cable Knit

£107.00£142.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Cotton Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Cotton Crew-Neck Jumper

£140.00
FromHackett
Casa Intarsia Crew Knit

Casablanca

Casa Intarsia Crew Knit

£298.00£425.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Classic Aran Crew Knit

Thom Browne

Classic Aran Crew Knit

£145.00£409.00
Save 64%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Axel Arigato men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Axel Arigato

Keep browsing Axel Arigato edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Axel Arigato.