Summer Yellow Double Breasted Blazer Wool Jacket - ImogenLalage Beaumont
Description
Smart double-breasted trouser suit jacket in pretty summer yellow wool. Pair with the matching narrow Phoebe trousers or wide leg Paloma trousers for the complete look. An ideal trouser suit to take you from business meetings to dinner or racing.. Made in London.. Composition: 97% Wool, 3% Lycra. Dry Clean Only.
Product Details
- Brand: Lalage Beaumont
- Sourced from a single retailer feed
- Store: Lalage Beaumont
Where you buy
- Checkout happens on Lalage Beaumont's own site.
- Delivery, returns and stock are shown there at checkout.
More like this
Similar products
Same label
More from Lalage Beaumont
Lalage Beaumont
Fonteyn Large Dolomite Pebble Print Calf Leather Handbag - Tan - 2
Across brands
More women's blazers
Keep browsing
More Lalage Beaumont women's blazers to browse
Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.
Similar products
Close alternatives to this women's blazers picked from the same catalogue.
More from Lalage Beaumont
Keep browsing Lalage Beaumont edits in women's blazers and across the wider catalogue.
By brand
Compare women's blazers across other brands we carry.
Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Blazers hub or view everything from Lalage Beaumont.




























