Striped polo sweater

Description

Sweatshirt with a leather polo neck crafted from organic cotton fleece with an acid-wash treatment for a vintage look. Designed with contrasting stripes, a three-button closure, and a gathered hem, and finished with a leather logo patch on the back neckline. Cut to a relaxed fit and below-waist length. FN-WN-SWEA000296

Product Details

  • Brand: Acne Studios
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: Acne Studios

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at Acne Studios with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

£1,150.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
Stripe Shirt Azure

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Stripe Shirt Azure

£1,200.00
FromMINOX Boutique
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Acne Studios

Women Jacket Light Taupe

Acne Studios

Women Jacket Light Taupe

£700.00
FromMINOX Boutique
1996 Logo T-Shirt Choc brown

Acne Studios

1996 Logo T-Shirt Choc brown

£300.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Women Regular Fit Jeans L.Blue

Acne Studios

Women Regular Fit Jeans L.Blue

£460.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Fleece shorts with logo

Acne Studios

Fleece shorts with logo

£330.00
FromAcne Studios
Fleece trousers with stamp logo

Acne Studios

Fleece trousers with stamp logo

£390.00
FromAcne Studios
Crewneck Sweater Khaki Beige

Acne Studios

Crewneck Sweater Khaki Beige

£600.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Cardigan with collar

Acne Studios

Cardigan with collar

£530.00
FromAcne Studios
Women Distressed Logo T-Shirt Faded Black

Acne Studios

Women Distressed Logo T-Shirt Faded Black

£290.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Across brands

More women's sweatshirts

Le Hoodie Gros Grain

Jacquemus

Le Hoodie Gros Grain

£275.00
FromLN-CC
Sweat Pant

Baserange

Sweat Pant

£39.00£79.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Mackensy Fleece

Isabel Marant Étoile

Mackensy Fleece

£297.00£495.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Ribbed Sweat Pant

Baserange

Ribbed Sweat Pant

£49.00£79.00
Save 37%
FromEND.
AS Oversized Sweat

Adanola

AS Oversized Sweat

£49.00
FromEND.
Jersey T-shirt

MIU MIU

Jersey T-shirt

£950.00
FromMIU MIU
Women's Velour Pants

Fear of God ESSENTIALS

Women's Velour Pants

£57.00£95.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Extreme Pile Pullover

The North Face

Extreme Pile Pullover

£63.00£125.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Acne Studios women's sweatshirts to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's sweatshirts picked from the same catalogue.

More from Acne Studios

Keep browsing Acne Studios edits in women's sweatshirts and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's sweatshirts categories

Jump sideways within the women's sweatshirts family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Sweatshirts hub or view everything from Acne Studios.