Strawberry Fleece Jacket

Description

JW Anderson’s fruitful side comes out to play with this graphic fleece jacket for SS22. Detailed with a vibrant red strawberry print, the zip-up is made from cosy fleece and accented by a retro funnel neck. 52% Acrylic, 48% Polyester Fleece Fabric Funnel Neck Zip Closure 2 Side Zip Pockets Elasticated Cuffs Drawstring Adjustable Hem

Product Details

  • Brand: JW Anderson
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Coated Nylon Overshirt in Navy

Burberry

Coated Nylon Overshirt in Navy

£695.00
FromBurberry
Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

SANDRO

Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

£269.00
FromSandro
Slim Fit Cotton Shirt in Light blue

Burberry

Slim Fit Cotton Shirt in Light blue

£420.00
FromBurberry
Wool suit trousers

SANDRO

Wool suit trousers

£299.00
FromSandro
Check Cotton Linen Overshirt in Peacock blue
Suit trousers in wool

SANDRO

Suit trousers in wool

£289.00
FromSandro
Slim Fit Cotton Shirt in Navy black

Burberry

Slim Fit Cotton Shirt in Navy black

£420.00
FromBurberry
Coated Nylon Overshirt in Finch brown

Burberry

Coated Nylon Overshirt in Finch brown

£695.00
FromBurberry
Baggy contrast jeans

SANDRO

Baggy contrast jeans

£249.00
FromSandro
Elasticated wool trousers

SANDRO

Elasticated wool trousers

£269.00
FromSandro
Long-sleeve Check Collar Cotton Polo Shirt in Black
Wool suit trousers

SANDRO

Wool suit trousers

£249.00
FromSandro

Same label

More from JW Anderson

Feel Free Tote Bag

JW Anderson

Feel Free Tote Bag

£550.00
FromLN-CC
Mini Belt Tote Bag

JW Anderson

Mini Belt Tote Bag

£360.00
FromLN-CC
Chain Link Slim Fit Jeans

JW Anderson

Chain Link Slim Fit Jeans

£450.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Boxing Boots

JW Anderson

Leather Boxing Boots

£845.00
FromLN-CC
Chain Hobo Handbag

JW Anderson

Chain Hobo Handbag

£790.00
FromLN-CC
Padlock Loafer Leather Mules

JW Anderson

Padlock Loafer Leather Mules

£495.00
FromLN-CC
Wide Leg Suit Pants

JW Anderson

Wide Leg Suit Pants

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Motif Rib Dress

JW Anderson

Logo Motif Rib Dress

£112.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's fleeces

High Pile Fleece V Neck Jacket

Danton

High Pile Fleece V Neck Jacket

£90.00£179.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Morten Sherpa Fleece Jacket

NN07

Morten Sherpa Fleece Jacket

£109.00£199.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Polartec Fleece Stand Zip Jacket

Danton

Polartec Fleece Stand Zip Jacket

£95.00£189.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Winter Throwshirt Half Zip Fleece

KAVU

Winter Throwshirt Half Zip Fleece

£43.00£85.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Sweater Weather Full Zip Fleece

Columbia

Sweater Weather Full Zip Fleece

£38.00£85.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Sherpa Fleece Jacket

Gramicci

Sherpa Fleece Jacket

£159.00
FromEND.
Leopard Fleece Jacket

Billionaire Boys Club

Leopard Fleece Jacket

£145.00£225.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
High Pile Fleece Jacket

Danton

High Pile Fleece Jacket

£90.00£179.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More JW Anderson men's fleeces to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's fleeces picked from the same catalogue.

More from JW Anderson

Keep browsing JW Anderson edits in men's fleeces and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Fleeces hub or view everything from JW Anderson.