Strap-Fastening Blazer

Description

Wool blend fabrication in a mid-weight twill weave. Notched lapels Front strap-fastening closure Lightly padded shoulders Front slip chest pocket Front flapped welt pockets Single vent Made in Italy

Product Details

  • Brand: Maison Margiela
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
Stripe Shirt Azure

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Stripe Shirt Azure

£1,200.00
FromMINOX Boutique
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC
Embroidered Necklace

Dries Van Noten

Embroidered Necklace

£505.00
FromLN-CC
Credit Card Purse

Jil Sander

Credit Card Purse

£380.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

£1,150.00
FromLN-CC
Reversible Caban Navy

Maison Margiela

Reversible Caban Navy

£2,270.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Zip Front Sweater

Maison Margiela

Zip Front Sweater

£1,250.00
FromLN-CC
Glam Slam Camera Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Camera Bag

£1,380.00
FromLN-CC
Glam Slam Sport Computer Crossbody Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sport Computer Crossbody Bag

£1,280.00
FromLN-CC
Washed Jeans

Maison Margiela

Washed Jeans

£590.00
FromLN-CC
Panel Construction Jeans

Maison Margiela

Panel Construction Jeans

£650.00
FromLN-CC
Replica Sneakers

Maison Margiela

Replica Sneakers

£550.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's jackets

Four-Bar Reversible Vest

Thom Browne

Four-Bar Reversible Vest

£2,305.00
FromLN-CC
Wool-Cashmere Check Blazer - Woven in Italy
Denim Compass Patch Shirt

Stone Island

Denim Compass Patch Shirt

£570.00
FromLN-CC
Quilted Jacket

Helmut Lang

Quilted Jacket

£695.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Embroidery Denim Jacket

Human Made

Logo Embroidery Denim Jacket

£580.00
FromLN-CC
MIJ Utility Trucker Jacket

Levi's

MIJ Utility Trucker Jacket

£495.00
FromLN-CC
Rose Jacquard Four-Bar Utility Jacket

Thom Browne

Rose Jacquard Four-Bar Utility Jacket

£1,745.00
FromLN-CC
Ugo Blouson Jacket

Kiko Kostadinov

Ugo Blouson Jacket

£875.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Maison Margiela men's jackets to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jackets picked from the same catalogue.

More from Maison Margiela

Keep browsing Maison Margiela edits in men's jackets and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's jackets categories

Jump sideways within the men's jackets family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jackets hub or view everything from Maison Margiela.