Story mfg. Twinsun Roll Neck Knit

Description

Rooted in the natural world, Story mfg. is the British brand that blurs the line between style and sustainability, allowing both to work and play in harmony. A playful planet-friendly pullover, the Twinsun jumper takes on the shape of an age-old fisherman style and is crafted from a soft organic cotton which is naturally dyed. 100% Organic Cotton Roll Neck Hand Crochet Detail

Product Details

  • Brand: Story mfg.
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Story mfg.

Story mfg. Grateful T-Shirt

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Grateful T-Shirt

£48.00£95.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Story mfg. Snack Monogram Overshirt

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Snack Monogram Overshirt

£168.00£335.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Story mfg. Inside Out Time Grateful T-Shirt

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Inside Out Time Grateful T-Shirt

£49.00£75.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Story mfg. Scorpio Trip Vacation Shirt

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Scorpio Trip Vacation Shirt

£163.00£325.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Story mfg. Salt Shorts

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Salt Shorts

£192.00£295.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Story mfg. Todash Skirt

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Todash Skirt

£215.00£389.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Story mfg. Peace Cargo Pant

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Peace Cargo Pant

£244.00£349.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Story mfg. Black Flower Polite Popover Jacket

Story mfg.

Story mfg. Black Flower Polite Popover Jacket

£219.00£399.00
Save 45%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's jumpers

Textured Cardigan

Stussy

Textured Cardigan

£185.00
FromLN-CC
Hammer Sweater

Brain Dead

Hammer Sweater

£136.00
FromLN-CC
Printed Knit Sweater

Acne Studios

Printed Knit Sweater

£550.00
FromLN-CC
Geometric Intarsia Crew Knit

Versace

Geometric Intarsia Crew Knit

£276.00£919.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Roundneck Sweater

Marni

Roundneck Sweater

£377.00£629.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Jamieson's of Shetland Crew Knit

Jamiesons of Shetland

Jamieson's of Shetland Crew Knit

£69.00£115.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Howlin' Birth of the Cool Crew Knit

Howlin by Morrison

Howlin' Birth of the Cool Crew Knit

£98.00£179.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Kurik Cable Crew Knit

Acne Studios

Kurik Cable Crew Knit

£265.00£409.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Story mfg. men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Story mfg.

Keep browsing Story mfg. edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Story mfg..