Slide

Description

These Denim by Vanquish & Fragment Slides see their synthetic leather uppers decorated with a bold and colourful debossed logo and sit atop of comfortable EVA midsoles. These casual sandals are the perfect option for poolside lounging this summer. Synthetic Leather Uppers Embossed Logo to the Strap EVA Sole

Product Details

  • Brand: Denim by Vanquish & Fragment
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

x Stegmann Model 108 F Clog

Futur

x Stegmann Model 108 F Clog

£59.00£95.00
Save 37%
FromEND.
x Western Hydrodynamic Research Classic Clog

Crocs

x Western Hydrodynamic Research Classic Clog

£38.00£75.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Diagonal Stripes Slider

Off-White

Diagonal Stripes Slider

£79.00£125.00
Save 36%
FromEND.
Colony Classic Vegan Leather Sandal

Malibu

Colony Classic Vegan Leather Sandal

£55.00£139.00
Save 60%
FromEND.
Arizona

Birkenstock

Arizona

£36.00£79.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Arizona EVA

Birkenstock

Arizona EVA

£25.00£45.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
DRKSHDW Hustler Slide

Rick Owens

DRKSHDW Hustler Slide

£69.00£105.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Classic All Terrain Sandal

Crocs

Classic All Terrain Sandal

£25.00£39.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
URICH

Suicoke

URICH

£60.00£85.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
x McDonalds Multi Classic Clog

Crocs

x McDonalds Multi Classic Clog

£65.00
FromEND.
Zermatt Premium

Birkenstock

Zermatt Premium

£95.00£119.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
Naples Mule

Birkenstock

Naples Mule

£56.00£125.00
Save 55%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Button Down Broadcloth Shirt

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Button Down Broadcloth Shirt

£195.00
FromEND.
Sweat Pant

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Sweat Pant

£129.00£215.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Tonal Logo Crew Sweat

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Tonal Logo Crew Sweat

£95.00£209.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Logo Crew Sweat

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Logo Crew Sweat

£135.00£205.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Icon Pocket Tee

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Icon Pocket Tee

£55.00£95.00
Save 42%
FromEND.
Patchwork Denim Shirt

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Patchwork Denim Shirt

£279.00£429.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Cursive Logo Tee

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Cursive Logo Tee

£45.00£89.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Snapback Cap

Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Snapback Cap

£49.00£75.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's slides

Ora Recovery Mules

HOKA

Ora Recovery Mules

£51.00
FromLN-CC
Padlock Loafer Leather Mules

JW Anderson

Padlock Loafer Leather Mules

£495.00
FromLN-CC
Fussbett Mules

Marni

Fussbett Mules

£495.00
FromLN-CC
Megalaced Mules

Rick Owens

Megalaced Mules

£790.00
FromLN-CC
Zavo-Cab Mules

Suicoke

Zavo-Cab Mules

£190.00
FromLN-CC
x VIBAe Roma Mules

Comme des Garçons Homme

x VIBAe Roma Mules

£270.00
FromLN-CC
Beaded Square-Toe Mule

Martine Rose

Beaded Square-Toe Mule

£770.00
FromLN-CC
Ciagarr Leather Mules

Our Legacy

Ciagarr Leather Mules

£320.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Denim by Vanquish & Fragment men's slides to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's slides picked from the same catalogue.

More from Denim by Vanquish & Fragment

Keep browsing Denim by Vanquish & Fragment edits in men's slides and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Slides hub or view everything from Denim by Vanquish & Fragment.