Sherpa Shaggy Boucle Knit

Description

Designing timeless wardrobe staples is London-based label Studio Nicholson’s forte - and this brown boucle knit jumper is a prime example. Showcasing a super-soft sherpa-fleece texture, it’s crafted in the UK from a luxurious wool-blend and offers a comfy, slightly oversized fit - perfect for layering up during the cooler months. 86% Wool, 14% Polyamide Crewneck Ribbed Trims Made in the UK

Product Details

  • Brand: Studio Nicholson
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Mini Soho Clover Handbag

By Far

Mini Soho Clover Handbag

£286.00
FromLN-CC
Crinkled loose-fit shirt

SANDRO

Crinkled loose-fit shirt

£249.00
FromSandro
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Studio Nicholson

Chalco Denim Pant Raw indigo

Studio Nicholson

Chalco Denim Pant Raw indigo

£164.50£235.00
Save 30%
FromMINOX Boutique
rond t-shirt Rouge

Studio Nicholson

rond t-shirt Rouge

£84.00£120.00
Save 30%
FromMINOX Boutique
Milner Dress Black

Studio Nicholson

Milner Dress Black

£195.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Chalco Denim Pant

Studio Nicholson

Chalco Denim Pant

£240.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Conde Blazer

Studio Nicholson

Conde Blazer

£252.00
FromLN-CC
Rouen Shirt Indigo Stripe

Studio Nicholson

Rouen Shirt Indigo Stripe

£375.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Denjo Denim Pant Washed black

Studio Nicholson

Denjo Denim Pant Washed black

£230.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Ruthe Denim Pant Worn Wash Indigo

Studio Nicholson

Ruthe Denim Pant Worn Wash Indigo

£161.00£230.00
Save 30%
FromMINOX Boutique

Across brands

More men's jumpers

Kest Cardigan

Kiko Kostadinov

Kest Cardigan

£460.00
FromLN-CC
Mode Merino Open Cardigan

AllSaints

Mode Merino Open Cardigan

£99.00
FromAllSaints
Hooded Sweater

Yohji Yamamoto

Hooded Sweater

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Wool-Blend Sweater

Kiko Kostadinov

Wool-Blend Sweater

£385.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Motif Polo Sweater

Lacoste

Logo Motif Polo Sweater

£290.00
FromLN-CC
Fuzzy Threadbare Sweater

Brain Dead

Fuzzy Threadbare Sweater

£143.00
FromLN-CC
Arm Lens Crew Knit

C.P. Company

Arm Lens Crew Knit

£158.00£225.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Rainbow Mohair Crew Knit

Casablanca

Rainbow Mohair Crew Knit

£370.00£925.00
Save 60%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Studio Nicholson men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Studio Nicholson

Keep browsing Studio Nicholson edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Studio Nicholson.