Romy Leather Heels

Description

Romy leather heels in metallic patent finish. Open toe Embossed logo at footbed Sculpted block heel Metallic finish

Product Details

  • Brand: By Far
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Credit Card Purse

Jil Sander

Credit Card Purse

£380.00
FromLN-CC
Crinkled loose-fit shirt

SANDRO

Crinkled loose-fit shirt

£249.00
FromSandro

Same label

More from By Far

Mini Soho Clover Handbag

By Far

Mini Soho Clover Handbag

£286.00
FromLN-CC
Barb Lipstick Platform Heels

By Far

Barb Lipstick Platform Heels

£242.00
FromLN-CC
Billy Patent Shoulder Bag

By Far

Billy Patent Shoulder Bag

£440.00
FromLN-CC
Zip Up Leather Boots

By Far

Zip Up Leather Boots

£475.00
FromLN-CC
Baby Amber Handbag

By Far

Baby Amber Handbag

£169.00
FromLN-CC
Gib Small Leather Eyelet Shoulder Bag
Cush Handbag

By Far

Cush Handbag

£193.00
FromLN-CC
Rubik Patent Tote Bag

By Far

Rubik Patent Tote Bag

£475.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's heels

Medusa Aevitas Platform Heels

Versace

Medusa Aevitas Platform Heels

£715.00
FromLN-CC
Portofino High Heel Sandals

Gianvito Rossi

Portofino High Heel Sandals

£391.00
FromLN-CC
Holly High Heel Sandals

Gianvito Rossi

Holly High Heel Sandals

£750.00
FromLN-CC
Medusa Aevitas Platforms

Versace

Medusa Aevitas Platforms

£830.00
FromLN-CC
Jaipur High Heel Sandals

Gianvito Rossi

Jaipur High Heel Sandals

£930.00
FromLN-CC
D-Venus Sb Pumps

Diesel

D-Venus Sb Pumps

£565.00
FromLN-CC
Les Doubles Mules

Jacquemus

Les Doubles Mules

£840.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Pumps

Dries Van Noten

Leather Pumps

£595.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More By Far women's heels to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from By Far

Keep browsing By Far edits in women's heels and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Heels hub or view everything from By Far.