Rib Bra Top

Description

les girls les boys' ribbed bra is super comfortable, and versatile too. Wear it with ribbed briefs to complete the set, from "bed to street" as a crop top, or to the gym because it'll even provide support in low-medium impact workouts. In the brand's effort to be as resourceful as possible, the bra is seamless so theres zero-waste on the fabric needed. 84% Cotton, 12% Polyamide, 4% Elastane Adjustable Straps Zip Front Brand Patch

Product Details

  • Brand: Les Girls Les Boys
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Ribbed Triangle Bra

Baserange

Ribbed Triangle Bra

£29.00£45.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Thong

Calvin Klein

Thong

£11.00£19.00
Save 42%
FromEND.
High Leg Tanga Briefs

Calvin Klein

High Leg Tanga Briefs

£16.00£25.00
Save 36%
FromEND.
Mississippi Bra

Baserange

Mississippi Bra

£20.00£45.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Boxer Shorts

Hommegirls

Boxer Shorts

£27.00£39.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Tape Logo Sports Bra

Versace

Tape Logo Sports Bra

£23.00£45.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Tank Bra

Adanola

Tank Bra

£15.00£29.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Elastic Bell Pants

Baserange

Elastic Bell Pants

£11.00£19.00
Save 42%
FromEND.
Modern Thong

Calvin Klein

Modern Thong

£10.00£19.00
Save 47%
FromEND.
CK Thong 3 Pack

Calvin Klein

CK Thong 3 Pack

£23.00£39.00
Save 41%
FromEND.
Serif Logo Thong

Sporty & Rich

Serif Logo Thong

£13.00£29.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Tennis Collection V Neck Bralette

Adanola

Tennis Collection V Neck Bralette

£15.00£29.00
Save 48%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Les Girls Les Boys

Loose Fit Jogger

Les Girls Les Boys

Loose Fit Jogger

£25.00£65.00
Save 61%
FromEND.
Ultimate Comfort Soft Bra

Les Girls Les Boys

Ultimate Comfort Soft Bra

£15.00£39.00
Save 61%
FromEND.
Ultimate Comfort Soft Bra

Les Girls Les Boys

Ultimate Comfort Soft Bra

£15.00£39.00
Save 61%
FromEND.
Seamless Sport Brief

Les Girls Les Boys

Seamless Sport Brief

£35.00
FromEND.
Stretch Satin Shorts

Les Girls Les Boys

Stretch Satin Shorts

£15.00£39.00
Save 61%
FromEND.
Ultimate Comfort Highwaist Brief

Les Girls Les Boys

Ultimate Comfort Highwaist Brief

£8.00£25.00
Save 68%
FromEND.
Daisy Lace String Thong

Les Girls Les Boys

Daisy Lace String Thong

£8.00£25.00
Save 68%
FromEND.
Arm Logo Crew Sweat

Les Girls Les Boys

Arm Logo Crew Sweat

£25.00£65.00
Save 61%
FromEND.

Across brands

More women's bras

Women's White Lace Padded Boost Bra

Ann Summers

Women's White Lace Padded Boost Bra

£20.00
FromNew Look
Women's White Sexy Lace Padded Plunge Bra

Ann Summers

Women's White Sexy Lace Padded Plunge Bra

£20.00
FromNew Look
Women's White Caged Lace Padded Plunge Bra

Ann Summers

Women's White Caged Lace Padded Plunge Bra

£13.00
FromNew Look
Women's White Caged Lace Non Padded Balcony Bra
Women's White Lace Plunge Bra

Ann Summers

Women's White Lace Plunge Bra

£16.00
FromNew Look
Women's White Lace Moulded Strapless Bra

New Look

Women's White Lace Moulded Strapless Bra

£11.00
FromNew Look
Women's White Rib Seamless Soft Multiway Bandeau Bra
Women's Off White Underwired Lace Bra

Dorina

Women's Off White Underwired Lace Bra

£11.00
FromNew Look

Keep comparing

More Les Girls Les Boys women's bras to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's bras picked from the same catalogue.

More from Les Girls Les Boys

Keep browsing Les Girls Les Boys edits in women's bras and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Bras hub or view everything from Les Girls Les Boys.