Raynard Fleece Jacket

Description

Originally a personal blog, creative trio Jefferson Osei, Abderrahmane Trabsini, and Hussein Suleiman decided to launch Daily Paper to pay homage to their African roots. Since then the label has become renowned for highlighting cultures that are largely underrepresented in the world of luxury fashion. Crafted from sherpa fleece, this jacket is designed with a stand collar for added protection from the elements. With a shield logo embroidered on the chest, a ‘Life on the move’ artwork decorates the back. 100% Polyester Zip Closure Side Pockets

Product Details

  • Brand: Daily Paper
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Hippie swim shorts

SANDRO

Hippie swim shorts

£111.30£159.00
Save 30%
FromSandro
Pitch Quarter Zip Fleece

Butter Goods

Pitch Quarter Zip Fleece

£129.00
FromEND.
Essential Polo Shirt

BARBOUR

Essential Polo Shirt

£49.95£54.95
+7
FromBarbour
Acid Hairy Cardigan

Fucking Awesome

Acid Hairy Cardigan

£159.00
FromEND.
Malkin Tailored Long-Sleeved Shirt

BARBOUR

Malkin Tailored Long-Sleeved Shirt

£74.95
FromBarbour
Better Sweater Jacket

Patagonia

Better Sweater Jacket

£139.00
FromEND.
City Harrington Quilted Gilet

BARBOUR

City Harrington Quilted Gilet

£149.00
FromBarbour
A.P.C. Joseph Cardigan

A.P.C.

A.P.C. Joseph Cardigan

£132.00£189.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Neo Boucle Merino Knit Cardigan

Studio Nicholson

Neo Boucle Merino Knit Cardigan

£170.00£425.00
Save 60%
FromEND.
Botanical Pattern Cardigan

Beams Plus

Botanical Pattern Cardigan

£84.00£209.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
Hayton Striped Short-Sleeved Shirt

BARBOUR

Hayton Striped Short-Sleeved Shirt

£79.95
FromBarbour
Neighbor Cardigan

Battenwear

Neighbor Cardigan

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Daily Paper

Alias Sweatshirt

Daily Paper

Alias Sweatshirt

£29.00£95.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Glow Cropped Short Sleeve T-Shirt

Daily Paper

Glow Cropped Short Sleeve T-Shirt

£22.00£49.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Rivo T-Shirt

Daily Paper

Rivo T-Shirt

£30.00£60.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Protect Paradise Povan Vacation Shirt

Daily Paper

Protect Paradise Povan Vacation Shirt

£74.00£99.00
Save 25%
FromEND.
Roshon Overdyed T-Shirt

Daily Paper

Roshon Overdyed T-Shirt

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Zuri Macrame Jacquard Relaxed Short Sleeve Shirt

Daily Paper

Zuri Macrame Jacquard Relaxed Short Sleeve Shirt

£81.00£125.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Alias T-Shirt

Daily Paper

Alias T-Shirt

£36.00£45.00
Save 19%
FromEND.
Protect Paradise Posom Logo T-Shirt

Daily Paper

Protect Paradise Posom Logo T-Shirt

£27.00£49.00
Save 44%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's fleeces

Back Bowl Zip Through Fleece

Columbia

Back Bowl Zip Through Fleece

£31.00£69.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Fleece Jacket

Human Made

Fleece Jacket

£217.00£289.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Prentis Liner

Carhartt WIP

Prentis Liner

£127.00£169.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Boulder Polartec Hooded Fleece

HAVEN

Boulder Polartec Hooded Fleece

£245.00£409.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Boa Fleece Jacket

Neighborhood

Boa Fleece Jacket

£168.00£259.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Tae Fleece Jacket

The North Face

Tae Fleece Jacket

£269.00
FromEND.
Fleece Jacket

Neighborhood

Fleece Jacket

£174.00£249.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
High Loft Fleece Cardigan

Goldwin

High Loft Fleece Cardigan

£110.00£315.00
Save 65%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Daily Paper men's fleeces to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's fleeces picked from the same catalogue.

More from Daily Paper

Keep browsing Daily Paper edits in men's fleeces and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Fleeces hub or view everything from Daily Paper.