Poplin Haven Pant

Description

Designed for lounging, the Save Khaki Haven pants are made from soft, lightweight cotton poplin that provides a cool, comfortable feel. Cut to a relaxed fit, they’re garment dyed to achieve their light green hue and equipped with an adjustable drawstring waist. 100% Cotton Garment Dyed Drawstring Waist 2 Side Pockets Back Pocket Made in the USA This product has undergone a garment dyeing process; any uneven colour of the surface is a distinctive feature of the wash.

Product Details

  • Brand: Save Khaki
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Tallis Cropped Slim Trousers

AllSaints

Tallis Cropped Slim Trousers

£50.40
FromAllSaints
Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

AllSaints

Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Canta Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Canta Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

£39.00
FromAllSaints
Capella Mid-Rise Cropped Taper Trousers

AllSaints

Capella Mid-Rise Cropped Taper Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Berto Cropped Relaxed Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Berto Cropped Relaxed Fit Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Talia Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Talia Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

£47.20
FromAllSaints
Hanbury Linen Blend Relaxed Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Hanbury Linen Blend Relaxed Fit Trousers

£36.79
FromAllSaints
Pace Linen Blend Cropped Slim Trousers

AllSaints

Pace Linen Blend Cropped Slim Trousers

£47.20
FromAllSaints
Kiels Mid-Rise Slim Fit Cropped Trousers

AllSaints

Kiels Mid-Rise Slim Fit Cropped Trousers

£44.00
FromAllSaints
Santo Mid-Rise Cropped Tailored Trousers

AllSaints

Santo Mid-Rise Cropped Tailored Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Raides Skinny Fit Stretch Trousers

AllSaints

Raides Skinny Fit Stretch Trousers

£74.00
FromAllSaints
Caffeine Polar Fleece Pant

Pleasures

Caffeine Polar Fleece Pant

£63.00£125.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Save Khaki

Light Twill Easy Chino

Save Khaki

Light Twill Easy Chino

£69.00£109.00
Save 36%
FromEND.
Supima Crew T-Shirt

Save Khaki

Supima Crew T-Shirt

£25.00£55.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Bandana Print Tote Bag

Save Khaki

Bandana Print Tote Bag

£28.00£55.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Light Twill Easy Short

Save Khaki

Light Twill Easy Short

£55.00£79.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Heavy Marine Pocket Tee

Save Khaki

Heavy Marine Pocket Tee

£29.00£75.00
Save 61%
FromEND.
Supima Crew Tee

Save Khaki

Supima Crew Tee

£29.00£45.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Twill Easy Chino

Save Khaki

Twill Easy Chino

£76.00£139.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Cord Easy Chino

Save Khaki

Cord Easy Chino

£70.00£139.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's chinos

JF153 Croped Easy Fit Pant

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

JF153 Croped Easy Fit Pant

£189.00£295.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Berlin Drawstring Pant

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Berlin Drawstring Pant

£164.00£299.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
New Yorker Stretch Corduroy Pants

orSlow

New Yorker Stretch Corduroy Pants

£209.00£279.00
Save 25%
FromEND.
Kurt Penn Cord Pant

Wax London

Kurt Penn Cord Pant

£87.00£109.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
Tapered 5 Pocket Jean

Stan Ray

Tapered 5 Pocket Jean

£53.00£89.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Heritage Slim Tapered Chino

The North Face

Heritage Slim Tapered Chino

£60.00£85.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
8 Pocket Hiking Pant

CAYL

8 Pocket Hiking Pant

£95.00£159.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Marco Slim Chino

NN07

Marco Slim Chino

£75.00£119.00
Save 36%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Save Khaki men's chinos to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Save Khaki

Keep browsing Save Khaki edits in men's chinos and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Chinos hub or view everything from Save Khaki.