Polar Skate Co. Basic Fleece Jacket

Description

Polar Skate Co. rides the creative wave and energy of the skateboarding scene, creating understated garments. Made for roaming around the city on deck, this jacket is made from a soft fleece with plenty of pockets to keep things secure when you’re airborne. 100% Polyester Fleece Fabric 3 Front Pockets Zip Closure

Product Details

  • Brand: Polar Skate Co.
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Hippie swim shorts

SANDRO

Hippie swim shorts

£111.30£159.00
Save 30%
FromSandro
Pitch Quarter Zip Fleece

Butter Goods

Pitch Quarter Zip Fleece

£129.00
FromEND.
Essential Polo Shirt

BARBOUR

Essential Polo Shirt

£49.95£54.95
+7
FromBarbour
Malkin Tailored Long-Sleeved Shirt

BARBOUR

Malkin Tailored Long-Sleeved Shirt

£74.95
FromBarbour
Botanical Pattern Cardigan

Beams Plus

Botanical Pattern Cardigan

£84.00£209.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
Hayton Striped Short-Sleeved Shirt

BARBOUR

Hayton Striped Short-Sleeved Shirt

£79.95
FromBarbour
Neighbor Cardigan

Battenwear

Neighbor Cardigan

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Basset Shirt

BARBOUR

Basset Shirt

£69.95
FromBarbour
Cardigan

Universal Works

Cardigan

£129.00
FromEND.
Plain Knitted Cardigan

Neighborhood

Plain Knitted Cardigan

£118.00£215.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Polo Shirt

BARBOUR

Polo Shirt

£64.95
FromBarbour
High Pile Fleece V Neck Jacket

Danton

High Pile Fleece V Neck Jacket

£90.00£179.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Angry Stoner Cap

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Angry Stoner Cap

£23.00£35.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Polar Skate Co. Miles Knit Polo Shirt

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Miles Knit Polo Shirt

£33.00£109.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Polar Skate Co. Mini Hip Bag

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Mini Hip Bag

£31.00£44.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Polar Skate Co. Heaven Tote Bag

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Heaven Tote Bag

£29.00£45.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Polar Skate Co. No Complies Forever Hoodie

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. No Complies Forever Hoodie

£51.00£85.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Polar Skate Co. Stroke Logo Tee

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Stroke Logo Tee

£21.00£35.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Polar Skate Co. Polar Gang T-Shirt

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Polar Gang T-Shirt

£23.00£45.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Polar Skate Co. Magnetic Field T-Shirt

Polar Skate Co.

Polar Skate Co. Magnetic Field T-Shirt

£27.00£45.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's fleeces

Better Sweater Jacket

Patagonia

Better Sweater Jacket

£139.00
FromEND.
Back Bowl Zip Through Fleece

Columbia

Back Bowl Zip Through Fleece

£31.00£69.00
Save 55%
FromEND.
Fleece Jacket

Human Made

Fleece Jacket

£217.00£289.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Prentis Liner

Carhartt WIP

Prentis Liner

£127.00£169.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Boulder Polartec Hooded Fleece

HAVEN

Boulder Polartec Hooded Fleece

£245.00£409.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Boa Fleece Jacket

Neighborhood

Boa Fleece Jacket

£168.00£259.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Tae Fleece Jacket

The North Face

Tae Fleece Jacket

£269.00
FromEND.
Fleece Jacket

Neighborhood

Fleece Jacket

£174.00£249.00
Save 30%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Polar Skate Co. men's fleeces to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's fleeces picked from the same catalogue.

More from Polar Skate Co.

Keep browsing Polar Skate Co. edits in men's fleeces and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Fleeces hub or view everything from Polar Skate Co..