Pleated Pants

Description

Pants in pleated construction. Mid rise Elasticated waistband Side slip pockets

Product Details

  • Brand: Homme Plissé Issey Miyake
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

JF153 Croped Easy Fit Pant

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

JF153 Croped Easy Fit Pant

£189.00£295.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Pleated T-Shirt

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Pleated T-Shirt

£240.00
FromLN-CC
Pleated Single Breasted Jacket

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Pleated Single Breasted Jacket

£380.00£585.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Long Sleeve Pleat Quarter Zip Polo

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Long Sleeve Pleat Quarter Zip Polo

£188.00£289.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Pleated T-Shirt

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Pleated T-Shirt

£105.00£175.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Pleated Shirt

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Pleated Shirt

£174.00
FromLN-CC
Pleated Vacation Shirt

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Pleated Vacation Shirt

£205.00£319.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Pleated Technical Shorts

Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Pleated Technical Shorts

£188.00£289.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's trousers

Logo Motif Track Pants

Palm Angels

Logo Motif Track Pants

£465.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Patch Pants

Stone Island

Logo Patch Pants

£435.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Patch Track Pants

Stone Island

Logo Patch Track Pants

£340.00
FromLN-CC
Drawstring Waist Pants

Comme des Garçons Homme

Drawstring Waist Pants

£405.00
FromLN-CC
Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

SANDRO

Straight-leg 5-pocket trousers

£269.00
FromSandro
Wool Drawstring Track Pants

Yohji Yamamoto

Wool Drawstring Track Pants

£930.00
FromLN-CC
Tailored Wool Pants

Marni

Tailored Wool Pants

£650.00
FromLN-CC
Pinstripe Pants

Stussy

Pinstripe Pants

£145.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Homme Plissé Issey Miyake men's trousers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's trousers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Homme Plissé Issey Miyake

Keep browsing Homme Plissé Issey Miyake edits in men's trousers and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's trousers categories

Jump sideways within the men's trousers family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Trousers hub or view everything from Homme Plissé Issey Miyake.