Peak Cargo Pants

Description

Stockholm-based brand Our Legacy lets craftsmanship do the talking, with a keen eye for detail and a commitment to premium materials that transcend fleeting fads. The Peak Cargo Pants are crafted from Italian canvas and feature a comfortable straight cut, practical cargo side pockets, subtly darted knees, and a singular back pocket. Their understated elegance is a testament to Our Legacy's ethos - less is more. 100% Cotton Relaxed Straight Leg Zip Fly Cargo Side Pockets Back Pocket Side Pockets Darted Knees

Product Details

  • Brand: Our Legacy
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Suit trousers

Maje

Suit trousers

£155.40£259.00
Save 40%
FromMaje
Slim Suit Trousers

TOTEME

Slim Suit Trousers

£140.00£350.00
Save 60%
FromMINOX Boutique
judy trouser Camel

Max Mara

judy trouser Camel

£312.50£625.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Cotton balloon trousers

Maje

Cotton balloon trousers

£181.30£259.00
Save 30%
FromMaje
Woven Stripe Trousers Meringue

TOTEME

Woven Stripe Trousers Meringue

£310.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Judy Trouser Beige

Max Mara

Judy Trouser Beige

£312.50£625.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Linen Serge Pleated Trousers

Michael Kors

Linen Serge Pleated Trousers

£221.00£910.00
Save 75%
FromMichael Kors
Tweed trousers

Maje

Tweed trousers

£167.40£279.00
Save 40%
FromMaje
Linen-blend trousers

Maje

Linen-blend trousers

£223.20£279.00
Save 19%
FromMaje
Pull On Trousers White

Ralph Lauren

Pull On Trousers White

£285.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Buttoned wide-leg wool trousers

SANDRO

Buttoned wide-leg wool trousers

£299.00
FromSandro
Straight jeans with leather belt

SANDRO

Straight jeans with leather belt

£299.00
FromSandro

Same label

More from Our Legacy

Slim Zip Longsleeve Top

Our Legacy

Slim Zip Longsleeve Top

£260.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Brick Handbag

Our Legacy

Leather Brick Handbag

£615.00
FromLN-CC
Billow Belt

Our Legacy

Billow Belt

£260.00
FromLN-CC
Camion Boots

Our Legacy

Camion Boots

£500.00
FromLN-CC
String Leather Tank Top

Our Legacy

String Leather Tank Top

£885.00
FromLN-CC
Sweetheart Dress Mary Jane

Our Legacy

Sweetheart Dress Mary Jane

£205.00
FromLN-CC
Mini Wool Jacket

Our Legacy

Mini Wool Jacket

£480.00
FromLN-CC
Check Padded Vest

Our Legacy

Check Padded Vest

£450.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's chinos

Grease Trouser

YMC

Grease Trouser

£117.00£195.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Cut Out Twill Baggy Trouser

Courrèges

Cut Out Twill Baggy Trouser

£241.00£439.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Wrap Front Trouser

Junya Watanabe

Wrap Front Trouser

£146.00£485.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Wide Crop Pants

GANNI

Wide Crop Pants

£138.00£275.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Earth Market Trousers

YMC

Earth Market Trousers

£45.00£149.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Elantra Pant

Sandy Liang

Elantra Pant

£132.00£329.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
874 W Cropped Chino

Dickies

874 W Cropped Chino

£39.00£55.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
High Waisted Belt Trouser

Rokh

High Waisted Belt Trouser

£145.00£479.00
Save 69%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Our Legacy women's chinos to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's chinos picked from the same catalogue.

More from Our Legacy

Keep browsing Our Legacy edits in women's chinos and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Chinos hub or view everything from Our Legacy.