Patent Bi-Fold Wallet

Description

Patent leather bi-fold wallet. Bi-fold closure Front logo print Eight card slots Two notes compartments Two slip pockets Interior debossed logo Made in Italy

Product Details

  • Brand: Saint Laurent
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Embroidered Necklace

Dries Van Noten

Embroidered Necklace

£505.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Saint Laurent

Cropped Tuxedo Blazer

Saint Laurent

Cropped Tuxedo Blazer

£2,190.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC
Long Cashmere Knit Gloves

Saint Laurent

Long Cashmere Knit Gloves

£475.00
FromLN-CC
Classic T-Shirt

Saint Laurent

Classic T-Shirt

£415.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Belt

Saint Laurent

Leather Belt

£435.00
FromLN-CC
Jeanne Slingback Pumps

Saint Laurent

Jeanne Slingback Pumps

£1,200.00
FromLN-CC
Diane Leather Boots

Saint Laurent

Diane Leather Boots

£1,475.00
FromLN-CC
Cassandre Denim Baseball Cap

Saint Laurent

Cassandre Denim Baseball Cap

£420.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's wallets

Logo Plaque Wallet

Prada

Logo Plaque Wallet

£480.00
FromLN-CC
Triangle Plaque Pouch Wallet

Prada

Triangle Plaque Pouch Wallet

£420.00
FromLN-CC
Ripstop Backpack

Hackett

Ripstop Backpack

£170.00
FromHackett
Continental Wallet

Maison Margiela

Continental Wallet

£590.00
FromLN-CC
Cooper Medium Ombré Signature Logo Wallet

Michael Kors

Cooper Medium Ombré Signature Logo Wallet

£29.00£115.00
Save 74%
FromMichael Kors
Beaded Keyring

Lemaire

Beaded Keyring

£110.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Cardholder

Prada

Leather Cardholder

£330.00
FromLN-CC
Cotton Canvas Leather Bi-Fold Wallet

Thom Browne

Cotton Canvas Leather Bi-Fold Wallet

£500.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Saint Laurent men's wallets to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's wallets picked from the same catalogue.

More from Saint Laurent

Keep browsing Saint Laurent edits in men's wallets and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's wallets categories

Jump sideways within the men's wallets family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Wallets hub or view everything from Saint Laurent.