PAS Mechanism Deep Winter Long Bibs

Description

Get out on your bike this winter and show everyone who’s team you’re on with this PAS Mechanism Deep Winter Long Bibs from Pas Normal Studios. Made using innovative Windtex Pro Membrane technology for a more stretchable feel and the optimal fit, brushed fleece is then used in a grid structure to ensure enhanced insulation and breathability. Meanwhile elastic straps and mesh help to keep the bibs in place, so you can keep riding - worry free. Face: 71% Polyamide, 29% Elastane Back: 92% Polyester, 8% Elastane Windtex Pro Membrane Durable Water Resistant Treated Printed Branding Made in Italy

Product Details

  • Brand: Pas Normal Studios
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

Hackett

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

£150.00
+1
FromHackett
Men Straight leg Wool Trousers

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Men Straight leg Wool Trousers

£330.00£1,100.00
Save 70%
FromMINOX Boutique
Regular Fit Garment Dyed 5 Pocket Trouser
Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

Hackett

Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

£150.00
FromHackett
Regular Fit Mid Wash 5 Pocket Denim

Hackett

Regular Fit Mid Wash 5 Pocket Denim

£230.00
FromHackett
Slim Fit Powerflex Rinse Wash Denim

Hackett

Slim Fit Powerflex Rinse Wash Denim

£160.00
FromHackett
Engineered 4-Bar Jersey Sweatpant

Thom Browne

Engineered 4-Bar Jersey Sweatpant

£355.00£710.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Cotton Carrot Oversized Trousers Anthracite

AMI Paris

Cotton Carrot Oversized Trousers Anthracite

£155.00£310.00
Save 50%
FromMINOX Boutique
Travel Tapered Fit Sloane Sateen Trousers
Classic Fit Commuter Trouser

Hackett

Classic Fit Commuter Trouser

£160.00
FromHackett
Tropical Wool Formal Trouser-Woven in Italy
Travel Regular Fit Trinity Sateen Trousers

Same label

More from Pas Normal Studios

Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

Off-Race Fleece Neck Tube

£25.00£39.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Off-Race Patch T-Shirt

Pas Normal Studios

Off-Race Patch T-Shirt

£25.00£55.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Mid Weight Sleeveless Base Layer

Pas Normal Studios

Mid Weight Sleeveless Base Layer

£35.00£59.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Wool Beanie

Pas Normal Studios

Wool Beanie

£45.00
FromEND.
Mechanism Tee

Pas Normal Studios

Mechanism Tee

£29.00£49.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Solitude Late Drop Jersey

Pas Normal Studios

Solitude Late Drop Jersey

£96.00£175.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
TKO Knit Neck Tube

Pas Normal Studios

TKO Knit Neck Tube

£35.00
FromEND.
x T.K.O. Mechanism Stow Away Gilet

Pas Normal Studios

x T.K.O. Mechanism Stow Away Gilet

£135.00
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's chinos

Tallis Cropped Slim Trousers

AllSaints

Tallis Cropped Slim Trousers

£50.40
FromAllSaints
Hanbury Linen Blend Relaxed Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Hanbury Linen Blend Relaxed Fit Trousers

£36.79
FromAllSaints
Pace Linen Blend Cropped Slim Trousers

AllSaints

Pace Linen Blend Cropped Slim Trousers

£47.20
FromAllSaints
Kiels Mid-Rise Slim Fit Cropped Trousers

AllSaints

Kiels Mid-Rise Slim Fit Cropped Trousers

£44.00
FromAllSaints
Custom Pant

Maharishi

Custom Pant

£135.00
FromEND.
Wide Chino

Neighborhood

Wide Chino

£143.00£179.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
Classic Canvas Chef Pants

Service Works

Classic Canvas Chef Pants

£41.00£59.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Relaxed Quilted Trouser

Merely Made

Relaxed Quilted Trouser

£159.00
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Pas Normal Studios men's chinos to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Pas Normal Studios

Keep browsing Pas Normal Studios edits in men's chinos and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Chinos hub or view everything from Pas Normal Studios.