Nike Ribbed Jersey Wide Leg Pants

Description

Whether you’re lounging around the house or heading out, these black pants from Nike are perfect for your off-duty days. Cut to a wide leg fit, they’re crafted from a lightweight poly-cotton blend, then signed off with the label’s signature sporty branding on one thigh. 61% Cotton 39% Polyester 2 Side Pockets Wide Leg Fit Embroidered Branding Style Code: DM6403-010

Product Details

  • Brand: Nike Apparel
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Cora High-Rise Skinny Fit Faux Leggings

AllSaints

Cora High-Rise Skinny Fit Faux Leggings

£44.00
FromAllSaints
Stretch Crepe Wide-Leg Cargo Pants

Michael Kors

Stretch Crepe Wide-Leg Cargo Pants

£72.00£180.00
Save 60%
FromMichael Kors
Logo Tape Stretch Nylon Flared Leggings

Michael Kors

Logo Tape Stretch Nylon Flared Leggings

£46.00£140.00
Save 67%
FromMichael Kors
Stretch Denim Cigarette Jeans

Michael Kors

Stretch Denim Cigarette Jeans

£55.00£160.00
Save 65%
FromMichael Kors
Iris Crew Neck Sweat

Rotate

Iris Crew Neck Sweat

£54.00£119.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Essential Crew Sweat

The North Face

Essential Crew Sweat

£33.00£60.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Duck Canvas Carpenter Pant

Dickies

Duck Canvas Carpenter Pant

£35.00£69.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Classic Sweat Pant

Les Tien

Classic Sweat Pant

£59.00£185.00
Save 68%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

£71.00£129.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Knee Painter Trousers

Beams Boy

Knee Painter Trousers

£56.00£185.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Kylie Cupro Trousers

Peachy Den

Kylie Cupro Trousers

£83.00£119.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Carhartt Sweat

Carhartt WIP

Carhartt Sweat

£48.00£80.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Nike Apparel

Nike Essential Backpack

Nike Apparel

Nike Essential Backpack

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Nike x NOCTA Crew Sock - 3 Pack

Nike Apparel

Nike x NOCTA Crew Sock - 3 Pack

£30.00
FromEND.
Nike Long Sleeve ACG Volcano T-Shirt

Nike Apparel

Nike Long Sleeve ACG Volcano T-Shirt

£39.00
FromEND.
Nike Retro Woven Shorts

Nike Apparel

Nike Retro Woven Shorts

£18.00£35.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Nike Tech Backpack

Nike Apparel

Nike Tech Backpack

£60.00£85.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Nike Essentials Biker Shorts

Nike Apparel

Nike Essentials Biker Shorts

£18.00£28.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Nike Authorised T-Shirt

Nike Apparel

Nike Authorised T-Shirt

£28.00£35.00
Save 19%
FromEND.
Nike Long Sleeve ISPA Top

Nike Apparel

Nike Long Sleeve ISPA Top

£59.00£90.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Across brands

More women's chinos

Grease Trouser

YMC

Grease Trouser

£117.00£195.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Cut Out Twill Baggy Trouser

Courrèges

Cut Out Twill Baggy Trouser

£241.00£439.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Wrap Front Trouser

Junya Watanabe

Wrap Front Trouser

£146.00£485.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Wide Crop Pants

GANNI

Wide Crop Pants

£138.00£275.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Earth Market Trousers

YMC

Earth Market Trousers

£45.00£149.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Elantra Pant

Sandy Liang

Elantra Pant

£132.00£329.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
874 W Cropped Chino

Dickies

874 W Cropped Chino

£39.00£55.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
High Waisted Belt Trouser

Rokh

High Waisted Belt Trouser

£145.00£479.00
Save 69%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Nike Apparel women's chinos to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Nike Apparel

Keep browsing Nike Apparel edits in women's chinos and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Chinos hub or view everything from Nike Apparel.