Nike NRG Vest

Description

Nike joins forces with Drake's NOCTA once again this season and the collection is full of pieces that offer up style and functionality in equal measures - and this zip vest is a prime example. Made from nylon, it features Primaloft® insulation to keep you warm when conditionals aren't so great, and it's reversible, too, making it a transitional piece in your outerwear collection. 100% Nylon Zip Closure Primaloft® Insulation Adjustable Toggle Zipped Side Pockets Printed Branding

Product Details

  • Brand: Nike Apparel
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Nudie Douglas Duck Vest

Nudie Jeans Co

Nudie Douglas Duck Vest

£99.00£255.00
Save 61%
FromEND.
Powder Lite Vest

Columbia

Powder Lite Vest

£49.00£75.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Cooper Sherpa Vest

KAVU

Cooper Sherpa Vest

£49.00£79.00
Save 37%
FromEND.
Hangout Gilet

Universal Works

Hangout Gilet

£117.00£195.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Trekker Vest

Rains

Trekker Vest

£68.00£135.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
x Pleasures Spine Vest

Eastpak

x Pleasures Spine Vest

£104.00£189.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Marl Twill Carlton Gilet

Universal Works

Marl Twill Carlton Gilet

£95.00£189.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Unity Vest

Carhartt WIP

Unity Vest

£72.00£179.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
x T.K.O. Mechanism Stow Away Gilet

Pas Normal Studios

x T.K.O. Mechanism Stow Away Gilet

£135.00
FromEND.
Reversible Gilet

Gramicci

Reversible Gilet

£81.00£135.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Cuchillo Inslulated Vest

The North Face

Cuchillo Inslulated Vest

£109.00
FromEND.
Curve Gilet

Folk

Curve Gilet

£101.00£169.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Nike Apparel

Nike Essential Backpack

Nike Apparel

Nike Essential Backpack

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Nike x NOCTA Crew Sock - 3 Pack

Nike Apparel

Nike x NOCTA Crew Sock - 3 Pack

£30.00
FromEND.
Nike Long Sleeve ACG Volcano T-Shirt

Nike Apparel

Nike Long Sleeve ACG Volcano T-Shirt

£39.00
FromEND.
Nike Retro Woven Shorts

Nike Apparel

Nike Retro Woven Shorts

£18.00£35.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Nike Tech Backpack

Nike Apparel

Nike Tech Backpack

£60.00£85.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Nike Essentials Biker Shorts

Nike Apparel

Nike Essentials Biker Shorts

£18.00£28.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Nike Authorised T-Shirt

Nike Apparel

Nike Authorised T-Shirt

£28.00£35.00
Save 19%
FromEND.
Nike Long Sleeve ISPA Top

Nike Apparel

Nike Long Sleeve ISPA Top

£59.00£90.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's gilets

El Cap Down Vest

Polo Ralph Lauren

El Cap Down Vest

£244.00£349.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Classic Down Vest

Neighborhood

Classic Down Vest

£194.00£299.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Bulo Point II Down Vest

Columbia

Bulo Point II Down Vest

£113.00£225.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Pike Lake II Vest

Columbia

Pike Lake II Vest

£71.00£109.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
AMI Heart Logo Sherpa Gillet

AMI Paris

AMI Heart Logo Sherpa Gillet

£153.00£305.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
B.Beacon Glacial Gilet

BARBOUR

B.Beacon Glacial Gilet

£98.00£179.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Ripstop Field Vest

Engineered Garments

Ripstop Field Vest

£185.00£285.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Insulator Vest

Belstaff

Insulator Vest

£225.00
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Nike Apparel men's gilets to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's gilets picked from the same catalogue.

More from Nike Apparel

Keep browsing Nike Apparel edits in men's gilets and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Gilets hub or view everything from Nike Apparel.