Night Mini Skirt

Description

Night mini skirt in pinstripe weave. Mid rise Side zip fastening Side slip pockets

Product Details

  • Brand: Our Legacy
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

London Orb Ring

Vivienne Westwood

London Orb Ring

£85.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Ora Primo Sneakers

HOKA

Ora Primo Sneakers

£68.00
FromLN-CC
Crinkled loose-fit shirt

SANDRO

Crinkled loose-fit shirt

£249.00
FromSandro
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC
XT Whisper Sneakers

Salomon

XT Whisper Sneakers

£145.00
FromLN-CC
991 Sneakers

New Balance

991 Sneakers

£240.00
FromLN-CC
V-90 Sneakers

Veja

V-90 Sneakers

£98.00
FromLN-CC
Pleats Please Top Black

Issey Miyake

Pleats Please Top Black

£240.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Same label

More from Our Legacy

Slim Zip Longsleeve Top

Our Legacy

Slim Zip Longsleeve Top

£260.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Brick Handbag

Our Legacy

Leather Brick Handbag

£615.00
FromLN-CC
Billow Belt

Our Legacy

Billow Belt

£260.00
FromLN-CC
Camion Boots

Our Legacy

Camion Boots

£500.00
FromLN-CC
String Leather Tank Top

Our Legacy

String Leather Tank Top

£885.00
FromLN-CC
Sweetheart Dress Mary Jane

Our Legacy

Sweetheart Dress Mary Jane

£205.00
FromLN-CC
Mini Wool Jacket

Our Legacy

Mini Wool Jacket

£480.00
FromLN-CC
Check Padded Vest

Our Legacy

Check Padded Vest

£450.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's skirts

Cut-Off Combination Midi Skirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Cut-Off Combination Midi Skirt

£1,040.00
FromLN-CC
Feather Embroidery Skirt

Jil Sander

Feather Embroidery Skirt

£1,720.00
FromLN-CC
Tweed Pleated Mini Skirt

Balmain

Tweed Pleated Mini Skirt

£1,650.00
FromLN-CC
Maggie Tiered Lace Maxi Skirt

AllSaints

Maggie Tiered Lace Maxi Skirt

£199.00
FromAllSaints
Wool Mid Skirt

Jil Sander

Wool Mid Skirt

£1,530.00
FromLN-CC
Pencil Skirt

Alexander McQueen

Pencil Skirt

£990.00
FromAlexander McQueen
Knit Maxi Skirt

Jean Paul Gaultier

Knit Maxi Skirt

£232.00
FromLN-CC
Stretch Wool Barathea Asymmetric Skirt

Michael Kors

Stretch Wool Barathea Asymmetric Skirt

£327.00£1,505.00
Save 78%
FromMichael Kors

Keep comparing

More Our Legacy women's skirts to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's skirts picked from the same catalogue.

More from Our Legacy

Keep browsing Our Legacy edits in women's skirts and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's skirts categories

Jump sideways within the women's skirts family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Skirts hub or view everything from Our Legacy.