Mix Crew Neck Knit

Description

Anonymous Ism Swap socks for knitwear this season, using its expertise to craft this cosy crewneck. Chunky yet lightweight, it’s made from a luxurious wool blend and styled in a soft indigo colourway, complete with snug ribbed trims for a cosy finish. 100% Wool Crewneck Ribbed Trims Made in Japan

Product Details

  • Brand: Anonymous Ism
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

London Orb Ring

Vivienne Westwood

London Orb Ring

£85.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Ora Primo Sneakers

HOKA

Ora Primo Sneakers

£68.00
FromLN-CC
Crinkled loose-fit shirt

SANDRO

Crinkled loose-fit shirt

£249.00
FromSandro
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC
XT Whisper Sneakers

Salomon

XT Whisper Sneakers

£145.00
FromLN-CC
991 Sneakers

New Balance

991 Sneakers

£240.00
FromLN-CC
V-90 Sneakers

Veja

V-90 Sneakers

£98.00
FromLN-CC
Runway Leather Racket Bag

Lacoste

Runway Leather Racket Bag

£270.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Anonymous Ism

3 Line Slub Quarter Socks

Anonymous Ism

3 Line Slub Quarter Socks

£11.00£21.00
Save 47%
FromEND.
Nep Rib - 3 Pack

Anonymous Ism

Nep Rib - 3 Pack

£29.00£49.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Slub Line Quarter Sock

Anonymous Ism

Slub Line Quarter Sock

£25.00
FromEND.
Fair Isle Crew Sock

Anonymous Ism

Fair Isle Crew Sock

£20.00
FromEND.
5 Colour Mix Crew Sock

Anonymous Ism

5 Colour Mix Crew Sock

£20.00
FromEND.
Wigwam Jacquard Crew Sock

Anonymous Ism

Wigwam Jacquard Crew Sock

£13.00£25.00
Save 48%
FromEND.
Go Hemp OC Pile Ankle Sock

Anonymous Ism

Go Hemp OC Pile Ankle Sock

£15.00£25.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Big Snow Fair Isle Sock

Anonymous Ism

Big Snow Fair Isle Sock

£19.00£29.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's jumpers

7G 2PLY Pallarel Yarn Button Detail Sweater

Yohji Yamamoto

7G 2PLY Pallarel Yarn Button Detail Sweater

£338.00
FromLN-CC
Textured Cardigan

Stussy

Textured Cardigan

£185.00
FromLN-CC
Striped Knit Top

Human Made

Striped Knit Top

£125.00
FromLN-CC
Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

£170.00
FromHackett
Button Funnel Crew Knit

Stone Island

Button Funnel Crew Knit

£279.00
FromEND.
Plano Merino Wool Crew Knit

Arpenteur

Plano Merino Wool Crew Knit

£185.00£265.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Anglistic Crew Knit

Carhartt WIP

Anglistic Crew Knit

£65.00£89.00
Save 26%
FromEND.
Stripe Jacquard Knit

Dries Van Noten

Stripe Jacquard Knit

£279.00£465.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Anonymous Ism men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Anonymous Ism

Keep browsing Anonymous Ism edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Anonymous Ism.