Mesh Tattoo Midi Skirt

Description

Mesh midi skirt with velvet-flock Tattoo motif. Mid rise Elasticated waistband Stretch-finish

Product Details

  • Brand: Jean Paul Gaultier
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Embroidered Necklace

Dries Van Noten

Embroidered Necklace

£505.00
FromLN-CC
Credit Card Purse

Jil Sander

Credit Card Purse

£380.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Jean Paul Gaultier

Pinstriped Tailored Pants With Skirt Overlay

Jean Paul Gaultier

Pinstriped Tailored Pants With Skirt Overlay

£795.00
FromLN-CC
Deconstructed Cotton-Twill Trench Coat

Jean Paul Gaultier

Deconstructed Cotton-Twill Trench Coat

£2,100.00
FromLN-CC
Re-Edition Long Dress High Neck

Jean Paul Gaultier

Re-Edition Long Dress High Neck

£358.00
FromLN-CC
Jeans With Strap Detail

Jean Paul Gaultier

Jeans With Strap Detail

£700.00
FromLN-CC
Corset Shirt

Jean Paul Gaultier

Corset Shirt

£232.00
FromLN-CC
Piercing Top

Jean Paul Gaultier

Piercing Top

£420.00
FromLN-CC
Mesh Printed Journal Tank Top

Jean Paul Gaultier

Mesh Printed Journal Tank Top

£195.00
FromLN-CC
Sculptural Pants

Jean Paul Gaultier

Sculptural Pants

£416.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's skirts

Cut-Off Combination Midi Skirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Cut-Off Combination Midi Skirt

£1,040.00
FromLN-CC
Feather Embroidery Skirt

Jil Sander

Feather Embroidery Skirt

£1,720.00
FromLN-CC
Tweed Pleated Mini Skirt

Balmain

Tweed Pleated Mini Skirt

£1,650.00
FromLN-CC
Maggie Tiered Lace Maxi Skirt

AllSaints

Maggie Tiered Lace Maxi Skirt

£199.00
FromAllSaints
Wool Mid Skirt

Jil Sander

Wool Mid Skirt

£1,530.00
FromLN-CC
Pencil Skirt

Alexander McQueen

Pencil Skirt

£990.00
FromAlexander McQueen
Stretch Wool Barathea Asymmetric Skirt

Michael Kors

Stretch Wool Barathea Asymmetric Skirt

£327.00£1,505.00
Save 78%
FromMichael Kors
Patent Leather Mini Skirt

Balmain

Patent Leather Mini Skirt

£2,495.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Jean Paul Gaultier women's skirts to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Jean Paul Gaultier

Keep browsing Jean Paul Gaultier edits in women's skirts and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's skirts categories

Jump sideways within the women's skirts family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Skirts hub or view everything from Jean Paul Gaultier.