Men's Navy Regular Knit Pique Drawstring Trousers

Description

Merchant-supplied product copy will appear here when available.

Product Details

  • Brand: New Look
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: New Look

Where you buy

  • Checkout happens on New Look's own site.
  • Delivery, returns and stock are shown there at checkout.

More like this

Similar products

Women's Silver Starfish Pointed Toe Stiletto Sandals
Women's Stone Scalloped Knit Top

Apricot

Women's Stone Scalloped Knit Top

£27.00
FromNew Look
Women's Stone Victory Boxy Fit Hoodie

Gym King

Women's Stone Victory Boxy Fit Hoodie

£40.00
FromNew Look
Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

Stussy

Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Waffle Beanie Hat

Human Made

Waffle Beanie Hat

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Reversible Logo Motif Bucket Hat
Women's Cream Striped Ruffled Shorts

Apricot

Women's Cream Striped Ruffled Shorts

£19.00
FromNew Look
Women's Coral Sculpt Seamless 3 Cycle Shorts
Women's Dark Brown Sleeveless Midi Shirt Dress

Blue Vanilla

Women's Dark Brown Sleeveless Midi Shirt Dress

£35.00
FromNew Look
Women's Flower Embroidered Chunky Knit Cardigan
Women's Black Tortoise Cowl Neck Cami Top

Urban Bliss

Women's Black Tortoise Cowl Neck Cami Top

£20.80
FromNew Look
Men's Light Khaki Buttoned Jersey Overshirt

Only & Sons

Men's Light Khaki Buttoned Jersey Overshirt

£19.00
FromNew Look

Same label

More from New Look

Women's Cream Sequin Flower Crew Neck Jumper
Women's Plus Size White Heart Print Shirt Curves
Women's Grey Tailored Wide Leg Trousers

New Look

Women's Grey Tailored Wide Leg Trousers

£11.00
FromNew Look
Women's Camel V-Neck Boyfriend Cardigan

New Look

Women's Camel V-Neck Boyfriend Cardigan

£18.00
FromNew Look
Women's Mink Belted Tapered Trousers

New Look

Women's Mink Belted Tapered Trousers

£20.00
FromNew Look
Women's Black Knitted Tie Front Jumper

New Look

Women's Black Knitted Tie Front Jumper

£29.99
FromNew Look
Women's Black Compact Knit Longline Jumper

Across brands

More men's trousers

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

Hackett

Slim Fit Kensington Textured Trousers

£150.00
+1
FromHackett
STRAIGHT FLARE JEAN - Antique Indigo
Logo Motif Track Pants

adidas SPZL

Logo Motif Track Pants

£75.00
FromLN-CC
Flatt Nylon Cargo Pants

C.P. Company

Flatt Nylon Cargo Pants

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Regular Fit Garment Dyed 5 Pocket Trouser
Wool suit trousers

SANDRO

Wool suit trousers

£299.00
FromSandro
Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

Hackett

Regular Fit Trinity Textured Trousers

£150.00
FromHackett
Regular Fit Mid Wash 5 Pocket Denim

Hackett

Regular Fit Mid Wash 5 Pocket Denim

£230.00
FromHackett

Keep browsing

More New Look men's trousers to browse

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from New Look

Keep browsing New Look edits in men's trousers and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's trousers categories

Jump sideways within the men's trousers family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Trousers hub or view everything from New Look.