Men's Navy Cable Knit Collared Polo Shirt

Description

Merchant-supplied product copy will appear here when available.

Product Details

  • Brand: New Look
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: New Look

Where you buy

  • Checkout happens on New Look's own site.
  • Delivery, returns and stock are shown there at checkout.

More like this

Similar products

Women's Silver Starfish Pointed Toe Stiletto Sandals
Women's Stone Scalloped Knit Top

Apricot

Women's Stone Scalloped Knit Top

£27.00
FromNew Look
Women's Green Textured Bandeau Bikini Top

South Beach

Women's Green Textured Bandeau Bikini Top

£13.00
FromNew Look
Women's Stone Victory Boxy Fit Hoodie

Gym King

Women's Stone Victory Boxy Fit Hoodie

£40.00
FromNew Look
Reversible Logo Motif Bucket Hat
Women's Cream Striped Ruffled Shorts

Apricot

Women's Cream Striped Ruffled Shorts

£19.00
FromNew Look
Women's Coral Sculpt Seamless 3 Cycle Shorts
Women's Dark Brown Sleeveless Midi Shirt Dress

Blue Vanilla

Women's Dark Brown Sleeveless Midi Shirt Dress

£35.00
FromNew Look
Women's Flower Embroidered Chunky Knit Cardigan
Carbon Lite Care Spray

Mulberry

Carbon Lite Care Spray

£14.00
FromMulberry
Women's Black Tortoise Cowl Neck Cami Top

Urban Bliss

Women's Black Tortoise Cowl Neck Cami Top

£20.80
FromNew Look
Men's Light Khaki Buttoned Jersey Overshirt

Only & Sons

Men's Light Khaki Buttoned Jersey Overshirt

£19.00
FromNew Look

Same label

More from New Look

Women's Cream Sequin Flower Crew Neck Jumper
Women's Plus Size White Heart Print Shirt Curves
Women's Grey Tailored Wide Leg Trousers

New Look

Women's Grey Tailored Wide Leg Trousers

£11.00
FromNew Look
Women's Camel V-Neck Boyfriend Cardigan

New Look

Women's Camel V-Neck Boyfriend Cardigan

£18.00
FromNew Look
Women's Mink Belted Tapered Trousers

New Look

Women's Mink Belted Tapered Trousers

£20.00
FromNew Look
Women's Black Knitted Tie Front Jumper

New Look

Women's Black Knitted Tie Front Jumper

£29.99
FromNew Look
Women's Dark Mink Compact Knit Longline Jumper

Across brands

More men's knitwear

Cable Knit Sweater

Thom Browne

Cable Knit Sweater

£745.00
FromLN-CC
7G 2PLY Pallarel Yarn Button Detail Sweater

Yohji Yamamoto

7G 2PLY Pallarel Yarn Button Detail Sweater

£338.00
FromLN-CC
Jacquard flower knit cardigan

SANDRO

Jacquard flower knit cardigan

£299.00
FromSandro
Textured Cardigan

Stussy

Textured Cardigan

£185.00
FromLN-CC
Striped Knit Top

Human Made

Striped Knit Top

£125.00
FromLN-CC
Marina Sweater

Stone Island

Marina Sweater

£615.00
FromLN-CC
Men's Light Blue Cotton Relaxed Textured Knit Polo Shirt
Elbow Patch Knit Cardigan

Maison Margiela

Elbow Patch Knit Cardigan

£1,550.00
FromLN-CC

Keep browsing

More New Look men's knitwear to browse

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from New Look

Keep browsing New Look edits in men's knitwear and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's knitwear categories

Jump sideways within the men's knitwear family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Knitwear hub or view everything from New Look.