Maison Kitsuné Lambswool Classic CardiganMaison Kitsune
Description
A classic cardigan brimming with Maison Kitsuné sophistication, this season the Parisian brand dream up this version in a light grey wool. Soft and comfortable with ribbed trims to contrast, Kitsuné’s fox sits proudly at the chest, with square buttons and ribbed trims completing the contemporary look. 100% Wool Button Closure Fox Appliqué 2 Front Pockets Ribbed Trims
Product Details
- Brand: Maison Kitsune
- Sourced from a single retailer feed
- Store: END.
Delivery & Returns
- Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
- Single-offer product path
- 28-day returns policy
More like this
Similar products
Same label
More from Maison Kitsune
Maison Kitsune
Maison Kitsuné Button Down Classic Embroidered Fox Head Shirt
Across brands
More men's jumpers
Keep comparing
More Maison Kitsune men's jumpers to compare
Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.
Similar products
Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.
More from Maison Kitsune
Keep browsing Maison Kitsune edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.
By brand
Compare men's jumpers across other brands we carry.
Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Maison Kitsune.




























