Maison Kitsuné I Fox Paris Tote

Description

Renowned for their simple yet perfectly executed accessories, Maison Kitsuné deliver their I Fox Paris Tote. Constructed from a cotton-blend twill, this sleek everyday haulage option offers sophisticated styling accompanied by a playful side courtesy of the brand’s signature Fox logo. 65% Cotton, 35% Polyester Twill Construction Large Tricolour Fox Print Durable Carry Handles Spacious Main Compartment

Product Details

  • Brand: Maison Kitsune
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Cooper Small Ombré Signature Logo Reporter Bag

Michael Kors

Cooper Small Ombré Signature Logo Reporter Bag

£69.00£350.00
Save 80%
FromMichael Kors
Tartan Washbag

BARBOUR

Tartan Washbag

£36.95
FromBarbour
C6 Splinter Cell Backpack

C6

C6 Splinter Cell Backpack

£65.00£99.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Archive Holdall

BARBOUR

Archive Holdall

£59.00£89.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
Arc'teryx Mantis 1 Small Waist Pack
Arbor 26L Pack

Patagonia

Arbor 26L Pack

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Market Solid Tote Bag

Neighborhood

Market Solid Tote Bag

£49.00
FromEND.
Mag M Bag

WTAPS

Mag M Bag

£39.00£65.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Toromiro 22L Pack

Patagonia

Toromiro 22L Pack

£55.00
FromEND.
EQT Backpack

Adidas

EQT Backpack

£29.00£59.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Graphic Tote Bag

F.C. Real Bristol

Graphic Tote Bag

£45.00
FromEND.
Padded Pak'r

Eastpak

Padded Pak'r

£59.00£89.00
Save 33%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Maison Kitsune

Grey Fox Head Patch Classic Hoodie

Maison Kitsune

Grey Fox Head Patch Classic Hoodie

£87.00£159.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Small Fox Head Embroidery 6 Panel Cap
Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

£71.00£129.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Long Sleeve Pique Loop Polo

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Long Sleeve Pique Loop Polo

£69.00£175.00
Save 60%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Chillax Fox Patch Zipped Hoody

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Chillax Fox Patch Zipped Hoody

£125.00£179.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Dressed Fox Patch Classic T-Shirt

Maison Kitsune

Dressed Fox Patch Classic T-Shirt

£51.00£79.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné x Line Friends MK Tote Bag

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné x Line Friends MK Tote Bag

£35.00£49.00
Save 28%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Button Down Classic Embroidered Fox Head Shirt

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Button Down Classic Embroidered Fox Head Shirt

£115.00£179.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's holdalls

Backpack

Off-White

Backpack

£439.00
FromEND.
Cordura Cycling Pack

Nanamica

Cordura Cycling Pack

£175.00£315.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Diagonal Camouflage Tote Bag

Off-White

Diagonal Camouflage Tote Bag

£335.00
FromEND.
x Porter Nylon PVC Border Tote Bag

White Mountaineering

x Porter Nylon PVC Border Tote Bag

£135.00£225.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Margaret Howell Logo Tote Bag

MHL by Margaret Howell

Margaret Howell Logo Tote Bag

£25.00
FromEND.
Paper Boy Bag

Human Made

Paper Boy Bag

£65.00
FromEND.
x Herschel Supply Co. Clear Lawson Backpack

Stussy

x Herschel Supply Co. Clear Lawson Backpack

£81.00£125.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Adidas x Pharrell Williams US Open Vintage Team Bag

Adidas Consortium

Adidas x Pharrell Williams US Open Vintage Team Bag

£139.00£275.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Maison Kitsune men's holdalls to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's holdalls picked from the same catalogue.

More from Maison Kitsune

Keep browsing Maison Kitsune edits in men's holdalls and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Holdalls hub or view everything from Maison Kitsune.