Loose Fit Chino

Description

Be board-ready in these khaki-coloured chinos from Nike SB . Made from soft cotton, their loose fit promises free movement and all-day comfort, while their handy front and back pockets provide storage when needed. The pair is signed off with classic etched branding on the buttons. 58% Cotton, 42% Polyester 2 Front Pockets 2 Back Pockets Branded Buttons Zip Fly Closure

Product Details

  • Brand: Nike SB
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Tallis Cropped Slim Trousers

AllSaints

Tallis Cropped Slim Trousers

£50.40
FromAllSaints
Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

AllSaints

Envira Linen Blend Cropped Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Canta Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Canta Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

£39.00
FromAllSaints
Capella Mid-Rise Cropped Taper Trousers

AllSaints

Capella Mid-Rise Cropped Taper Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Berto Cropped Relaxed Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Berto Cropped Relaxed Fit Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Talia Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Talia Mid-Rise Straight Fit Trousers

£47.20
FromAllSaints
Hanbury Linen Blend Relaxed Fit Trousers

AllSaints

Hanbury Linen Blend Relaxed Fit Trousers

£36.79
FromAllSaints
Pace Linen Blend Cropped Slim Trousers

AllSaints

Pace Linen Blend Cropped Slim Trousers

£47.20
FromAllSaints
Kiels Mid-Rise Slim Fit Cropped Trousers

AllSaints

Kiels Mid-Rise Slim Fit Cropped Trousers

£44.00
FromAllSaints
Santo Mid-Rise Cropped Tailored Trousers

AllSaints

Santo Mid-Rise Cropped Tailored Trousers

£59.20
FromAllSaints
Raides Skinny Fit Stretch Trousers

AllSaints

Raides Skinny Fit Stretch Trousers

£74.00
FromAllSaints
Light Twill Easy Chino

Save Khaki

Light Twill Easy Chino

£69.00£109.00
Save 36%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Nike SB

Popsicle T-Shirt

Nike SB

Popsicle T-Shirt

£25.00
FromEND.
Luxury Popover Hoodie

Nike SB

Luxury Popover Hoodie

£65.00
FromEND.
Zoom Blazer Low Pro Gt

Nike SB

Zoom Blazer Low Pro Gt

£45.00£75.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Blazer Court

Nike SB

Blazer Court

£25.00£59.00
Save 57%
FromEND.
Vest

Nike SB

Vest

£55.00£75.00
Save 26%
FromEND.
Bud T-Shirt

Nike SB

Bud T-Shirt

£16.00£29.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Zoom Blazer Mid

Nike SB

Zoom Blazer Mid

£49.00£75.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Approach T-Shirt

Nike SB

Approach T-Shirt

£17.00£29.00
Save 41%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's chinos

2L Octa Pant

Snow Peak

2L Octa Pant

£129.00£259.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Slim Fit Fatigue Pants

orSlow

Slim Fit Fatigue Pants

£77.00£255.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
ON Running Active Pant

ON

ON Running Active Pant

£77.00£129.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Arenga Trouser

Barena

Arenga Trouser

£85.00£159.00
Save 46%
FromEND.
Pin Tuck Trousers

Neighborhood

Pin Tuck Trousers

£153.00£219.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
High Water Chino

Visvim

High Water Chino

£295.00£535.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
x Pacemaker Zoot Chino

Edwin

x Pacemaker Zoot Chino

£55.00£89.00
Save 38%
FromEND.
Nylon Ripstop BDU Pant

thisisneverthat

Nylon Ripstop BDU Pant

£84.00£129.00
Save 34%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Nike SB men's chinos to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Nike SB

Keep browsing Nike SB edits in men's chinos and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Chinos hub or view everything from Nike SB.