London Sweat Pants

Description

These soft creamy-beige sweatpants from Axel Arigato were made for laid-back weekends. Crafted from luxury cotton, then brushed on the inside for a cosy fit, they promise a relaxed style, complete with a discreet logo on the left leg. 100% Organic Cotton Drawstring Waist Printed Branding Made in Turkey

Product Details

  • Brand: Axel Arigato
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Cora High-Rise Skinny Fit Faux Leggings

AllSaints

Cora High-Rise Skinny Fit Faux Leggings

£44.00
FromAllSaints
Stretch Crepe Wide-Leg Cargo Pants

Michael Kors

Stretch Crepe Wide-Leg Cargo Pants

£72.00£180.00
Save 60%
FromMichael Kors
Logo Tape Stretch Nylon Flared Leggings

Michael Kors

Logo Tape Stretch Nylon Flared Leggings

£46.00£140.00
Save 67%
FromMichael Kors
Stretch Denim Cigarette Jeans

Michael Kors

Stretch Denim Cigarette Jeans

£55.00£160.00
Save 65%
FromMichael Kors
Iris Crew Neck Sweat

Rotate

Iris Crew Neck Sweat

£54.00£119.00
Save 54%
FromEND.
Spencer Spotted Leopard Sweatshirt

Anine Bing

Spencer Spotted Leopard Sweatshirt

£101.00£169.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Essential Crew Sweat

The North Face

Essential Crew Sweat

£33.00£60.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Duck Canvas Carpenter Pant

Dickies

Duck Canvas Carpenter Pant

£35.00£69.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Classic Sweat Pant

Les Tien

Classic Sweat Pant

£59.00£185.00
Save 68%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Tricolor Fox Patch Adjusted Crew Sweat

£71.00£129.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Knee Painter Trousers

Beams Boy

Knee Painter Trousers

£56.00£185.00
Save 69%
FromEND.
Kylie Cupro Trousers

Peachy Den

Kylie Cupro Trousers

£83.00£119.00
Save 30%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Axel Arigato

London Tube Sock

Axel Arigato

London Tube Sock

£15.00£30.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
London Sweat Pant

Axel Arigato

London Sweat Pant

£81.00£135.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Pool Slippers

Axel Arigato

Pool Slippers

£62.00£89.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Retro Tennis Sneaker

Axel Arigato

Retro Tennis Sneaker

£105.00£159.00
Save 33%
FromEND.
Genesis Vintage Runner

Axel Arigato

Genesis Vintage Runner

£109.00£169.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Genesis Vintage Runner

Axel Arigato

Genesis Vintage Runner

£113.00£205.00
Save 44%
FromEND.
Area Lo Sneaker

Axel Arigato

Area Lo Sneaker

£161.00£269.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Dunk T-Shirt

Axel Arigato

Dunk T-Shirt

£74.00£105.00
Save 29%
FromEND.

Across brands

More women's chinos

Checked Trouser

Burberry

Checked Trouser

£590.00
FromEND.
Olbia Pocket Pant

Aya Muse

Olbia Pocket Pant

£190.00£475.00
Save 60%
FromEND.
Jenkin Trouser

L.F. Markey

Jenkin Trouser

£103.00£129.00
Save 20%
FromEND.
Market Trousers

YMC

Market Trousers

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
DONNI. Jersey Simple Trousers

DONNI.

DONNI. Jersey Simple Trousers

£88.00£125.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Pant

Pleats Please Issey Miyake

Pant

£123.00£245.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Nylon Flare Pant

Gramicci

Nylon Flare Pant

£81.00£115.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Salma Cargo Pants

Saks Potts

Salma Cargo Pants

£148.00£295.00
Save 49%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Axel Arigato women's chinos to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

More from Axel Arigato

Keep browsing Axel Arigato edits in women's chinos and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Chinos hub or view everything from Axel Arigato.