Logo Pool Slider

Description

The ultimate summer staple, these beige-coloured logo slides from Palm Angels are perfect for when you’re lounging by the pool or heading to the beach. Crafted from a durable and waterproof fabric, they’re fitted with a comfy moulded footbed, then embossed in a tonal white hue with the brand’s signature gothic-style branding across the straps. Polyurethane Construction Moulded Footbed Rubber Outsole Embossed Branding Made in Italy

Product Details

  • Brand: Palm Angels
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

London Orb Ring

Vivienne Westwood

London Orb Ring

£85.00
FromLN-CC
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Ora Primo Sneakers

HOKA

Ora Primo Sneakers

£68.00
FromLN-CC
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC
XT Whisper Sneakers

Salomon

XT Whisper Sneakers

£145.00
FromLN-CC
Micro T-Shirt

Entire Studios

Micro T-Shirt

£60.00
FromLN-CC
Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

Stussy

Big Basic Vintage Baseball Cap

£55.00
FromLN-CC
Waffle Beanie Hat

Human Made

Waffle Beanie Hat

£55.00
FromLN-CC
V-90 Sneakers

Veja

V-90 Sneakers

£98.00
FromLN-CC
Roku Sneakers

CAMPER

Roku Sneakers

£165.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Motif Track Pants

Palm Angels

Logo Motif Track Pants

£465.00
FromLN-CC
Classic Logo Lace Top

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Lace Top

£520.00
FromLN-CC
Curved Logo Coated Overshirt

Palm Angels

Curved Logo Coated Overshirt

£640.00
FromLN-CC
Paradise T-shirt

Palm Angels

Paradise T-shirt

£260.00
FromLN-CC
Curved Logo Collar Over T-Shirt

Palm Angels

Curved Logo Collar Over T-Shirt

£230.00
FromLN-CC
Logo Motif Hooded Sweatshirt

Palm Angels

Logo Motif Hooded Sweatshirt

£465.00
FromLN-CC
Dollar Graphic Long Sleeve T-Shirt

Palm Angels

Dollar Graphic Long Sleeve T-Shirt

£280.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's slides

Lowmel Mule Trainer, Polyester/Wool
Leather Ruffle Mules

JW Anderson

Leather Ruffle Mules

£415.00
FromLN-CC
Bell Quilted Leather Sliders

AllSaints

Bell Quilted Leather Sliders

£32.00
FromAllSaints
3XL Sneaker Mules

Balenciaga

3XL Sneaker Mules

£770.00
FromLN-CC
Mila Slides

Chloé

Mila Slides

£550.00
FromLN-CC
Victori One Slides

Nike

Victori One Slides

£14.00
FromLN-CC
The J Marc Leather Clogs

Marc Jacobs

The J Marc Leather Clogs

£550.00
FromLN-CC
Corner Leather Flats

JW Anderson

Corner Leather Flats

£610.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Palm Angels women's slides to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's slides picked from the same catalogue.

More from Palm Angels

Keep browsing Palm Angels edits in women's slides and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Slides hub or view everything from Palm Angels.