Lennyo Slide

Description

Isabel Marant’s sub-label Étoile ensures we’re summer-ready with these Lennyo slides. Taking cues from the avant-garde aesthetics of its older sibling label, this pair is crafted with denim-effect adjustable straps across the upper - studded with plenty of silver hardware - while a leather insole adds comfort and contrast underneath. Cotton Uppers Leather Insole Rubber Outso

Product Details

  • Brand: Isabel Marant Étoile
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

HOKA

Mafate Speed 4 Lite Sneakers

£128.00
FromLN-CC
Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

Mizuno

Wave Prophecy LS Sneakers

£133.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Distorted Heart Shirt

Brain Dead

Distorted Heart Shirt

£173.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Mini Soho Clover Handbag

By Far

Mini Soho Clover Handbag

£286.00
FromLN-CC
Crinkled loose-fit shirt

SANDRO

Crinkled loose-fit shirt

£249.00
FromSandro
Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

Asics

Gel-Resolution 5 Sneakers

£101.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Isabel Marant Étoile

Oskan Mini Moon Bag

Isabel Marant Étoile

Oskan Mini Moon Bag

£360.00£655.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Isabel Marant Etoile Mansel Oversize Logo Hoodie

Isabel Marant Étoile

Isabel Marant Etoile Mansel Oversize Logo Hoodie

£149.00£249.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Mackensy Fleece

Isabel Marant Étoile

Mackensy Fleece

£297.00£495.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Isabel Marant Etoile Skano Cross Body Bag

Isabel Marant Étoile

Isabel Marant Etoile Skano Cross Body Bag

£239.00£435.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Isabel Marant Etoile Zewel Ikat Logo Print T-Shirt

Isabel Marant Étoile

Isabel Marant Etoile Zewel Ikat Logo Print T-Shirt

£63.00£115.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Tilysa Long Puffer Jacket

Isabel Marant Étoile

Tilysa Long Puffer Jacket

£298.00£595.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Powden Clutch

Isabel Marant Étoile

Powden Clutch

£71.00£119.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Isabel Marant Etoile Hazzle Ikat Print Jacket

Isabel Marant Étoile

Isabel Marant Etoile Hazzle Ikat Print Jacket

£295.00£495.00
Save 40%
FromEND.

Across brands

More women's slides

Embellished Denim Mules

GANNI

Embellished Denim Mules

£490.00
FromLN-CC
Ponyhair Mules

Dries Van Noten

Ponyhair Mules

£580.00
FromLN-CC
Paris Sneaker Mules

Balenciaga

Paris Sneaker Mules

£550.00
FromLN-CC
D-Kittie Mules

Diesel

D-Kittie Mules

£450.00
FromLN-CC
Women's Blue Floral Espadrille Flatform Slides
Faux Fur Clogs

Dries Van Noten

Faux Fur Clogs

£530.00
FromLN-CC
The Terry Slides

Marc Jacobs

The Terry Slides

£195.00
FromLN-CC
XT-4 Mule Sneakers

MM6 Maison Margiela x Salomon

XT-4 Mule Sneakers

£360.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Isabel Marant Étoile women's slides to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's slides picked from the same catalogue.

More from Isabel Marant Étoile

Keep browsing Isabel Marant Étoile edits in women's slides and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Slides hub or view everything from Isabel Marant Étoile.