Lella Hybrid Flats

Description

Lella hybrid flats in leather with lace-up fastening. Square toe Lace-up fastening Panel construction Foldable panel at rear

Product Details

  • Brand: Kiko Kostadinov
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Kiko Kostadinov

Kest Cardigan

Kiko Kostadinov

Kest Cardigan

£460.00
FromLN-CC
Coat Tail Shirt

Kiko Kostadinov

Coat Tail Shirt

£815.00
FromLN-CC
Chalice Sneakers

Kiko Kostadinov

Chalice Sneakers

£520.00
FromLN-CC
Herne Hooded Trench Coat

Kiko Kostadinov

Herne Hooded Trench Coat

£1,225.00
FromLN-CC
Merli Knit Vest

Kiko Kostadinov

Merli Knit Vest

£270.00
FromLN-CC
Trivia Shoulder Bag

Kiko Kostadinov

Trivia Shoulder Bag

£700.00
FromLN-CC
Vecto Knit Dress

Kiko Kostadinov

Vecto Knit Dress

£435.00
FromLN-CC
Trivia Shoulder Bag

Kiko Kostadinov

Trivia Shoulder Bag

£590.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's flats

Quill Mary Jane Trainer, Polyester
Check Mews Espadrille Pumps​ in Aubergine purple
Metallic Feminine Buckle Ballerina Flats
Croc-Embossed Loafers

Dries Van Noten

Croc-Embossed Loafers

£685.00
FromLN-CC
Sock Mesh Flats

The Row

Sock Mesh Flats

£425.00
FromLN-CC
Indy Flex Leather Ballet Flat

Michael Kors

Indy Flex Leather Ballet Flat

£70.00£140.00
Save 50%
FromMichael Kors
Leather Cadet Loafers in Fig purple

Burberry

Leather Cadet Loafers in Fig purple

£345.00
FromBurberry
Mesh fabric ballerinas

MIU MIU

Mesh fabric ballerinas

£780.00
+1
FromMIU MIU

Keep comparing

More Kiko Kostadinov women's flats to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's flats picked from the same catalogue.

More from Kiko Kostadinov

Keep browsing Kiko Kostadinov edits in women's flats and across the wider catalogue.

Other women's flats categories

Jump sideways within the women's flats family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Flats hub or view everything from Kiko Kostadinov.