Le Loafer Mules

Description

Backless loafers in patent leather. Almond toe Slip-on style Flat sole

Product Details

  • Brand: Saint Laurent
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

Maison Margiela

Glam Slam Sports Camera Bag

£1,150.00
FromLN-CC
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Corseted Lingerie Midi Dress

Mugler

Corseted Lingerie Midi Dress

£1,740.00
FromLN-CC
Stripe Shirt Azure

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Stripe Shirt Azure

£1,200.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Crispy Silk Circle Skirt Cocoa

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Crispy Silk Circle Skirt Cocoa

£1,800.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kendra Straw Bag

Dolce & Gabbana

Kendra Straw Bag

£890.00
FromLN-CC
Cashmere and silk polo sweater

MIU MIU

Cashmere and silk polo sweater

£1,730.00
FromMIU MIU
Logo Print Down Jacket

Versace

Logo Print Down Jacket

£1,905.00
FromLN-CC
Pinstriped Tailored Pants With Skirt Overlay

Jean Paul Gaultier

Pinstriped Tailored Pants With Skirt Overlay

£795.00
FromLN-CC
Feel Free Tote Bag

JW Anderson

Feel Free Tote Bag

£550.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Saint Laurent

Cropped Tuxedo Blazer

Saint Laurent

Cropped Tuxedo Blazer

£2,190.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC
Long Cashmere Knit Gloves

Saint Laurent

Long Cashmere Knit Gloves

£475.00
FromLN-CC
Classic T-Shirt

Saint Laurent

Classic T-Shirt

£415.00
FromLN-CC
Leather Belt

Saint Laurent

Leather Belt

£435.00
FromLN-CC
Jeanne Slingback Pumps

Saint Laurent

Jeanne Slingback Pumps

£1,200.00
FromLN-CC
Diane Leather Boots

Saint Laurent

Diane Leather Boots

£1,475.00
FromLN-CC
Cassandre Denim Baseball Cap

Saint Laurent

Cassandre Denim Baseball Cap

£420.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More women's slides

Lowmel Mule Trainer, Polyester/Wool
Bucked Clog, Leather

Ugg

Bucked Clog, Leather

£200.00
FromUGG
CHER CRYSTAL HOTFIX 105MM MULE

Alexander Wang

CHER CRYSTAL HOTFIX 105MM MULE

£540.00
FromAlexander Wang
Free Grow Slides

Melissa

Free Grow Slides

£40.00
FromLN-CC
Goldenstar Evelina Clog, Polyester
Jeannette Clogs

Chloé

Jeannette Clogs

£950.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Saint Laurent women's slides to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this women's slides picked from the same catalogue.

More from Saint Laurent

Keep browsing Saint Laurent edits in women's slides and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Women's Slides hub or view everything from Saint Laurent.