Krew Oversize Logo Crew Knit

Description

Acne Studios takes cues from prep-school uniform for this knit. It’s more oversized than traditional styles, but woven from a cherry red cotton and wool blend and branded with delicate cursive logo embroidery at the chest. 50% Cotton, 50% Wool Embroidered Branding Ribbed Trims

Product Details

  • Brand: Acne Studios
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater Grey/Black

AMI Paris

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater Grey/Black

£375.00
FromMINOX Boutique
ADC turtle neck jumper Black

AMI Paris

ADC turtle neck jumper Black

£174.00£290.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
ADC cardigan Camel

AMI Paris

ADC cardigan Camel

£276.00£460.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
Jacquard flower knit cardigan

SANDRO

Jacquard flower knit cardigan

£299.00
FromSandro
AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater White/Black

AMI Paris

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater White/Black

£375.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Jumper with standing collar

SANDRO

Jumper with standing collar

£299.00
FromSandro
Men crew-neck wool-blend jumper

Zegna

Men crew-neck wool-blend jumper

£316.00£790.00
Save 60%
FromMINOX Boutique
AMI Big Heart Crew Knit

AMI Paris

AMI Big Heart Crew Knit

£289.00
FromEND.
Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

£170.00
FromHackett
Button Funnel Crew Knit

Stone Island

Button Funnel Crew Knit

£279.00
FromEND.
Jamieson's of Shetland Fair Isle Crew

Jamiesons of Shetland

Jamieson's of Shetland Fair Isle Crew

£139.00
FromEND.
Stars Crew Neck Knit

Givenchy

Stars Crew Neck Knit

£299.00£465.00
Save 35%
FromEND.

Same label

More from Acne Studios

Women Jacket Light Taupe

Acne Studios

Women Jacket Light Taupe

£700.00
FromMINOX Boutique
1996 Logo T-Shirt Choc brown

Acne Studios

1996 Logo T-Shirt Choc brown

£300.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Women Regular Fit Jeans L.Blue

Acne Studios

Women Regular Fit Jeans L.Blue

£460.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Fleece shorts with logo

Acne Studios

Fleece shorts with logo

£330.00
FromAcne Studios
Fleece trousers with stamp logo

Acne Studios

Fleece trousers with stamp logo

£390.00
FromAcne Studios
Crewneck Sweater Khaki Beige

Acne Studios

Crewneck Sweater Khaki Beige

£600.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Cardigan with collar

Acne Studios

Cardigan with collar

£530.00
FromAcne Studios
Women Distressed Logo T-Shirt Faded Black

Acne Studios

Women Distressed Logo T-Shirt Faded Black

£290.00
FromMINOX Boutique

Across brands

More men's jumpers

Check Wool Crew Knit

Lacoste

Check Wool Crew Knit

£131.00£219.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
Laurel Wreath Roll Neck Knit

Fred Perry

Laurel Wreath Roll Neck Knit

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
Maison Kitsuné Fox Head Crew Knit

Maison Kitsune

Maison Kitsuné Fox Head Crew Knit

£199.00£309.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
1Z Shetland Crew Knit

Inverallan

1Z Shetland Crew Knit

£75.00£149.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
1A Cable Crew

Inverallan

1A Cable Crew

£131.00£239.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
1A Cable Crew

Inverallan

1A Cable Crew

£145.00£225.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
Comme des Garcons Play Cardigan

Comme des Garçons Play

Comme des Garcons Play Cardigan

£254.00
FromEND.
Logo Jaquard Crew Knit

Kenzo

Logo Jaquard Crew Knit

£132.00£439.00
Save 69%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Acne Studios men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Acne Studios

Keep browsing Acne Studios edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Acne Studios.