Jersey Cardigan

Description

Made using loopback cotton jersey, this heather grey cardigan is made in Japan using Junya Watanabe MAN initiate attention to detail. It’s detailed with linen blend elbow patches, and completed with a pair of buttoned front pockets. 100% Cotton Loopback Jersey Linen Blend Elbow Patches Button Closure 2 Pockets Made in Japan

Product Details

  • Brand: Junya Watanabe MAN
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: END.

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater Grey/Black

AMI Paris

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater Grey/Black

£375.00
FromMINOX Boutique
ADC turtle neck jumper Black

AMI Paris

ADC turtle neck jumper Black

£174.00£290.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
ADC cardigan Camel

AMI Paris

ADC cardigan Camel

£276.00£460.00
Save 40%
FromMINOX Boutique
Jacquard flower knit cardigan

SANDRO

Jacquard flower knit cardigan

£299.00
FromSandro
AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater White/Black

AMI Paris

AMI Wool Crewneck Sweater White/Black

£375.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Jumper with standing collar

SANDRO

Jumper with standing collar

£299.00
FromSandro
Collared Jumper Dark Grey

Acne Studios

Collared Jumper Dark Grey

£430.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Men crew-neck wool-blend jumper

Zegna

Men crew-neck wool-blend jumper

£316.00£790.00
Save 60%
FromMINOX Boutique
V-neck wool cardigan

Acne Studios

V-neck wool cardigan

£440.00
FromAcne Studios
AMI Big Heart Crew Knit

AMI Paris

AMI Big Heart Crew Knit

£289.00
FromEND.
Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Merino Wool Crew-Neck Jumper

£170.00
FromHackett
Button Funnel Crew Knit

Stone Island

Button Funnel Crew Knit

£279.00
FromEND.

Same label

More from Junya Watanabe MAN

x Carhartt Garment Dyed Tee

Junya Watanabe MAN

x Carhartt Garment Dyed Tee

£99.00£245.00
Save 59%
FromEND.
x New Balance Suede ML574

Junya Watanabe MAN

x New Balance Suede ML574

£225.00
FromEND.
x Heinrich Dinkelacker Derby Shoe

Junya Watanabe MAN

x Heinrich Dinkelacker Derby Shoe

£365.00£565.00
Save 35%
FromEND.
x New Balance Suede ML574

Junya Watanabe MAN

x New Balance Suede ML574

£158.00£225.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Striped Curved Hem Tee

Junya Watanabe MAN

Striped Curved Hem Tee

£98.00£195.00
Save 49%
FromEND.
x Duvetica Hooded Patchwork Down Jacket

Junya Watanabe MAN

x Duvetica Hooded Patchwork Down Jacket

£625.00
FromEND.
Cotton Broadstripe Mix Panel Shirt

Junya Watanabe MAN

Cotton Broadstripe Mix Panel Shirt

£218.00£545.00
Save 60%
FromEND.
x Duvetica Quilt Work Jacket

Junya Watanabe MAN

x Duvetica Quilt Work Jacket

£285.00£509.00
Save 44%
FromEND.

Across brands

More men's jumpers

Textured Cardigan

Stussy

Textured Cardigan

£185.00
FromLN-CC
Cable Knit Cardigan

Lacoste

Cable Knit Cardigan

£545.00
FromLN-CC
Naval Stripe Crew Knit

S.N.S. Herning

Naval Stripe Crew Knit

£113.00£189.00
Save 40%
FromEND.
4 Bar Shetland Crew Knit

Thom Browne

4 Bar Shetland Crew Knit

£435.00£870.00
Save 50%
FromEND.
Cable Knit

Fear of God ESSENTIALS

Cable Knit

£107.00£142.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Cotton Crew-Neck Jumper

Hackett

Cotton Crew-Neck Jumper

£140.00
FromHackett
Casa Intarsia Crew Knit

Casablanca

Casa Intarsia Crew Knit

£298.00£425.00
Save 29%
FromEND.
Classic Aran Crew Knit

Thom Browne

Classic Aran Crew Knit

£145.00£409.00
Save 64%
FromEND.

Keep comparing

More Junya Watanabe MAN men's jumpers to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jumpers picked from the same catalogue.

More from Junya Watanabe MAN

Keep browsing Junya Watanabe MAN edits in men's jumpers and across the wider catalogue.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jumpers hub or view everything from Junya Watanabe MAN.