Jamieson's of Shetland V-Neck CardiganJamiesons of Shetland
Description
Crafted with care in the heart of Scotland, the Jamieson's of Shetland V-Neck Cardigan is a testament to over a century of heritage and craftsmanship. Expertly woven from pure new wool, unmatched warmth and comfort is ensured. Finished with a timeless button closure that adds a touch of elegance. 100% Wool V Neck Button Closure Ribbed Trims Shop All Jamieson's of Shetland Men’s Cardigans
Product Details
- Brand: Jamiesons of Shetland
- Sourced from a single retailer feed
- Store: END.
Delivery & Returns
- Available now at END. with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
- Single-offer product path
- 28-day returns policy
More like this
Similar products
Same label
More from Jamiesons of Shetland
Jamiesons of Shetland
Jamieson's of Shetland Jacquard Half Fair Isle Shawl Cardigan
Jamiesons of Shetland
Jamieson's of Shetland Elbow Patch Shawl Collar Cardigan
Jamiesons of Shetland
Jamieson's of Shetland Fair Isle Shawl Collar Cardigan
Across brands
More men's cardigans
Keep comparing
More Jamiesons of Shetland men's cardigans to compare
Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.
Similar products
Close alternatives to this men's cardigans picked from the same catalogue.
More from Jamiesons of Shetland
Keep browsing Jamiesons of Shetland edits in men's cardigans and across the wider catalogue.
By brand
Compare men's cardigans across other brands we carry.
Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Cardigans hub or view everything from Jamiesons of Shetland.




























