Geth Jeans

Description

Five-pocket jeans in wide-leg construction. Mid rise Top-button and zip-fly fastening Belt loops Five pockets

Product Details

  • Brand: Rick Owens DRKSHDW
  • Sourced from a single retailer feed
  • Store: LN-CC

Delivery & Returns

  • Available now at LN-CC with retailer-managed delivery and returns.
  • Single-offer product path
  • 28-day returns policy

More like this

Similar products

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

Human Made

Logo Patch Baseball Jacket

£620.00
FromLN-CC
Baseball Sneakers Off White

Uma Wang

Baseball Sneakers Off White

£480.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Vernice Ballerina Flats

Prada

Vernice Ballerina Flats

£760.00
FromLN-CC
Blaise Block Heel Boots

Eytys

Blaise Block Heel Boots

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Greenwich Small Color-Block Signature Logo Crossbody Bag
Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

Palm Angels

Classic Logo Tonal Track Shirt

£380.00
FromLN-CC
anaya dress Brown/red

Uma Wang

anaya dress Brown/red

£470.00
FromMINOX Boutique
Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

Kenzo

Kenzosmile Derby Shoes

£595.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Button-Down Shirt

Yohji Yamamoto

Button-Down Shirt

£345.00
FromLN-CC
Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

Comme des Garçons Homme

Touch-Fastening Strap Sandals

£285.00
FromLN-CC
Nu Pieds Sandals

Saint Laurent

Nu Pieds Sandals

£615.00
FromLN-CC

Same label

More from Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Low Sneaker

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Low Sneaker

£266.00£380.00
Save 30%
FromEND.
Berlin Drawstring Pant

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Berlin Drawstring Pant

£164.00£299.00
Save 45%
FromEND.
Gimp Eyelet Sneaks Sneaker

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Gimp Eyelet Sneaks Sneaker

£399.00
FromEND.
Stud Denim Low Top Sneakers

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Stud Denim Low Top Sneakers

£425.00
FromLN-CC
Cargo Sneakers

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Cargo Sneakers

£397.00£529.00
Save 24%
FromEND.
Baseball Cap

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Baseball Cap

£118.00
FromLN-CC
Geth Loose Fit Jeans

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Geth Loose Fit Jeans

£322.00£495.00
Save 34%
FromEND.
Drawstring Hooded Sweatshirt

Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Drawstring Hooded Sweatshirt

£395.00
FromLN-CC

Across brands

More men's jeans

Jeans With Strap Detail

Jean Paul Gaultier

Jeans With Strap Detail

£700.00
FromLN-CC
Jacquard Monogram Denim Jeans

Balmain

Jacquard Monogram Denim Jeans

£950.00
FromLN-CC
Reconstructed Jeans

VETEMENTS

Reconstructed Jeans

£515.00
FromLN-CC
505 Patchwork Jeans

Levi's

505 Patchwork Jeans

£300.00
FromLN-CC
Body Mariniere Printed Jeans

Jean Paul Gaultier

Body Mariniere Printed Jeans

£565.00
FromLN-CC
Twisted Jeans

Lanvin

Twisted Jeans

£650.00
FromLN-CC
Men's Black Relaxed Jeans

Jack & Jones

Men's Black Relaxed Jeans

£27.00
FromNew Look
x Neighborhood Savage Denim DP Basic Jeans

Yohji Yamamoto

x Neighborhood Savage Denim DP Basic Jeans

£562.00
FromLN-CC

Keep comparing

More Rick Owens DRKSHDW men's jeans to compare

Pages listed below are live on Diligo today. Every link goes to an indexable landing page with its own filters and retailer mix.

Similar products

Close alternatives to this men's jeans picked from the same catalogue.

More from Rick Owens DRKSHDW

Keep browsing Rick Owens DRKSHDW edits in men's jeans and across the wider catalogue.

Other men's jeans categories

Jump sideways within the men's jeans family.

Not quite the fit? Jump back to the Men's Jeans hub or view everything from Rick Owens DRKSHDW.